5. Milenij Open - rezultati

5. MILENIJ OPEN                          REKREATIVCI do 50 POJEDINAČNO KVALIFIKACIJE
                                             
SKUPINA 1 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   TURK Zoran KUK   4,-11,-11,-12, 6,8,9,, ,,,, 1 4 : 3 11 3 2
      1 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   VIDOVIĆ Denis MAT -4,11,11,12,   5,-9,8,6, ,,,, 2 6 : 2 11 4 1
3 : 1       3 : 1 0 : 0
3   PERAK Benedikt UNI -6,-8,-9,, -5,9,-8,-6,   ,,,, 0 1 : 6 -22 2 3
0 : 3 1 : 3       0 : 0
4   0 0 ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 2 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   KRŠOVNIK Leonard MAT   8,-12,8,-3,-9 5,4,7,, ,,,, 1 5 : 3 11 3 2
      2 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   PISINI Paolo TS -8,12,-8,3,9   6,4,4,, ,,,, 2 6 : 2 25 4 1
3 : 2       3 : 0 0 : 0
3   SERTIĆ Mihael 0 -5,-4,-7,, -6,-4,-4,,   ,,,, 0 0 : 6 -36 2 3
0 : 3 0 : 3       0 : 0
4   0 0 ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      

 

Završnica:

Polufinale:  Vidović Denis (MAT) - Kršovnik Leonard (MAT)                 3:1 ( 7,-9, 9, 9)

                    Turk Zoran (KUK) - Pisini Paolo (ITA)                                  3:0 ( 5, 9, 5)

Finale:         Turk Zoran (KUK) - Vidović Denis (MAT)                            3:1 ( 9, 2,-8,10)  

 

5. Milenij Open                           REKREATIVCI 50+ POJEDINAČNO KVALIFIKACIJE
                                             
SKUPINA 1 1 2 3   POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje MAT   2,3,4,, 7,5,3,, ,,,, 2 6 : 0 42 4 1
      3 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   KRŠOVNIK Emil PAŠ -2,-3,-4,,   -8,-9,-3,, ,,,, 0 0 : 6 -37 2 3
0 : 3       0 : 3 0 : 0
3   MARIĆ Borislav OPA -7,-5,-3,, 8,9,3,,   ,,,, 1 3 : 3 -5 3 2
0 : 3 3 : 0       0 : 0
4   0 0 ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 2 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   BERTONE Andrija KUK   6,4,-8,9, 8,9,4,, ,,,, 2 6 : 1 23 4 1
      3 : 1 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   ZUPET Stojan MAT -6,-4,8,-9,   -8,9,-11,5,-5 ,,,, 0 3 : 6 -14 2 3
1 : 3       2 : 3 0 : 0
3   DELEVIĆ Predrag TS -8,-9,-4,, 8,-9,11,-5,5   ,,,, 1 3 : 5 -9 3 2
0 : 3 3 : 2       0 : 0
4   0 0 ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 3 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   MARAS Mile KOS   5,3,3,, 9,6,3,, ,,,, 2 6 : 0 37 4 1
      3 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   ŽBOGAR Zoran MAT -5,-3,-3,,   -7,3,6,-7,-8 ,,,, 0 2 : 6 -20 2 3
0 : 3       2 : 3 0 : 0
3   MARIĆ Jozo SVJ -9,-6,-3,, 7,-3,-6,7,8   ,,,, 1 3 : 5 -17 3 2
0 : 3 3 : 2       0 : 0
4   0 0 ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      

 

Završnica:

Četvrtfinale: Delević Predrag (ITA) - Marić Jozo (SVJ)                           3:0 ( 7, 9, 8)

                     Maras Mile (KOS) - Marić Borislav (OPA)                          3:0 ( 5, 8, 8)

Polufinale:   Matijević Spasoje (MAT) - Delević Predrag (ITA)                3:0 ( 5,10, 8)

                    Maras Mile (KOS) - Bertone Andrija (KUK)                         3:0 ( 9,14, 7)

Finale:         Matijević Spasoje (MAT) - Maras Mile (KOS)                      3:2 (-6,11,-10, 7, 6)

Video

Video