Bilten broj 7-2021/22

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati VI. kola:

 

MATULJI
-

KUKULJANOVO

1 : 4

Matijević Spasoje

-
Vidović Vitomir
2:3 (-3, 5,13,-8,-5)

Toto Tomislav

-
Turk Zoran
1:3 ( 4,-4,-6,-7)

Vidović Denis

-

Bertone Andrija

3:1 ( 9, 3,-7, 4)

Matijević, Vidović

-
Bertone, Semion
0:3 (-12,-5,-13)

Matijević Spasoje

-
Turk Zoran
1:3 (-6,-10, 9,-10)

 

OREHOVICA 1
-

OREHOVICA 2

4 : 0

Činko Anton

-
Šuperina Adrijano
3:0 ( 1, 9, 9)

Šunić Alen

-
Bogdanović Zoran
3:1 (12, 7,-4,10)

Valenta Josip

-

Magaš Marinko

3:0 ( 7, 6, 6)

Činko, Šunić

-
Šuperina, Bogdanović
3:0 ( 8, 9, 6)

 

KOSTRENA 1
-

OPATIJA 08

4 : 1

Maras Mile

-
Rubeša Danijel
3:0 ( 2, 7, 4)

Radaković Mia

-
Marić Borislav
3:1 (12, 8,-11,12)

Arbanas Branko

-

Smiljanić Damir

3:2 (-8, 9,-6, 8, 8)

Radaković, Maras

-
Rubeša, Smiljanić
1:3 (-4, 7,-3,-9)

Maras Mile

-
Budak Avelino
3:0 ( 6, 7, 7)

 

Redoslijed nakon VI. kola:

1. OREHOVICA 1

6

6

0

24:3

12

2. KUKULJANOVO

6

5

1

21:8

11

3. KOSTRENA 1

6

4

2

17:12

10

4. OREHOVICA 2

6

2

4

9:20

7

5. MATULJI

6

1

5

10:22

7

6. OPATIJA 08

6

0

6

8:24

6

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati VII. kola:

 

RAB

-

SVETI JAKOV

4 : 3

Lončarić Igor

-

Kevrić Robert

3:1 ( 7, 8,-11, 9)

Badurina Zlatko

-

Marić Jozo

0:3 (-8,-9,-9)

Buza Vidas Zlatko

-

Miharija Dino

3:0 ( 6, 5, 5)

Lončarić, Badurina

-

Marić, Kevrić

1:3 (-9, 5,-10,-11)

Lončarić Igor

-

Marić Jozo

1:3 (-8,-6, 9,-11)

Buza Vidas Zlatko

-

Kevrić Robert

3:2 (-10, 9,-8, 4, 9)

Badurina Zlatko

-

Miharija Dino

3:0 ( 6, 5, 2)

 

RIJEKA

-

RJEČINA

4 : 0

Krnić Vanessa

-

Ban Boris

3:0 ( 4, 7, 4)

Stilin Ervin

-

Vurušić Zvonimir

3:0 ( 6, 9, 9)

Jardas Ivan

-

Nikolić Goran

3:0 ( 8, 3, 5)

Krnić, Jardas

-

Juretić, Nikolić

3:2 (-12, 8, 2,-7, 6)

 

CRIKVENICA

-

UNIRI

4 : 2

Marinković Dragomir

-

Ban Mladen

3:2 ( 7,10,-9,-6, 9)

Škoro Zoran

-

Perak Benedikt

0:3 (-4,-7,-4)

Car Igor

-

Halilović Zlatko

3:0 ( 5, 7, 4)

Car, Škoro

-

Perak, Matešić

3:0 ( 7,10, 9)

Blatnik Joža

-

Perak Benedikt

0:3 (-2,-2,-2)

Car Igor

-

Matešić Lovro

3:0 ( 4, 5,12)

 

VINODOL 1
-

PAŠAC

4 : 2

Butorac Mario

-
Pucl Vedran
0:3 (-7,-2,-14)

Hejpeter Josip

-
Fable Ana
3:1 (10,-7, 7, 6)

Leko Goran

-

Kršovnik Emil

3:2 (10, 9,-7,-8, 9)

Butorac, Devčić

-
Pucl, Kršovnik L.
0:3 (-10,-6,-6)

Butorac Mario

-
Fable Ana
3:2 (-9, 2,10,-10, 6)

Leko Goran

-
Pucl Vedran
3:1 ( 7,11,-12, 5)

 

VINODOL 2
-

SRDOČI

2 : 4

Muškić Mario

-
Jakaša Miro
3:0 ( 9, 8, 5)

Bradarić Borko

-
Cuculić Ozren
2:3 ( 9,-9,-6, 5,-11)

Grbac Sanjin

-

Peršić Kruno

3:0 ( 4, 3, 6)

Muškić, Bradarić

-
Jakaša, Cuculić
2:3 ( 7, 8,-7,-10,-8)

Muškić Mario

-
Cuculić Ozren
2:3 ( 7, 4,-7,-10,-0)

Grbac Sanjin

-
Jakaša Miro
1:3 (-8, 8,-7,-9)

 

LOŠINJ

-

OREHOVICA 3

4 : 0

Devčić Dubravko

-

Muminović Suljo

3:0 ( 8, 7, 7)

Broz Goran

-

Mauhar Denis

3:1 ( 9,10,-8, 9)

Škoda Anton

-

Depoli Aleksandar

3:2 ( 8, 9,-11,-10, 9)

Devčić, Broz

-

Mauhar, Depoli

3:1 (-9, 9, 8, 8)

 

MALINSKA DUB.

-

KOSTRENA 2

ODGOĐENO

 

Redoslijed nakon VII. kola:

 

1. PAŠAC

7

6

1

26: 8

13

2. SRDOČI

7

5

2

24:11

12

3. LOŠINJ

7

5

2

24:13

12

4. KOSTRENA 2

6

5

1

20:13

11

5. RAB

7

4

3

20:16

11

6. OREHOVICA 3

7

4

3

20:18

11

7. VINODOL 2

7

4

3

22:20

11

8. RIJEKA

7

3

4

19:21

10

9. VINODOL 1

7

3

4

16:23

10

10.CRIKVENICA

7

3

4

15:23

10

11.RJEČINA

7

3

4

13:22

10

12.SVETI JAKOV

7

1

6

15:27

8

13.MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

6

2

4

17:19

7

14.UNIRI

7

0

7

11:28

7

OBAVIJESTI:

Novi igrači:

-KUKULJANOVO : Pongrac Davorin

Video

Video