Raspored natjecanja 2. PGŽ lige 2021/22 - jesen

RASPORED NATJECANJA

2. STOLNOTENISKE LIGE PGŽ 2021/2022 – 1. dio

1. KOLO

05.10.2021.

19:00

PAŠAC

-

SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 0
 

08.10.2021.

19:00

UNIRI

-

SRDOČI

 0 : 4
 

07.10.2021.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

OREHOVICA 3

 1 : 4
 

08.10.2021.

17:00

RAB

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 4:0 B.B.
 

08.10.2021.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

KOSTRENA 2

 2 : 4
 

07.10.2021.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

LOŠINJ

 1 : 4
 

08.10.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

VINODOL 2

 0 : 4

2. KOLO

14.10.2021.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

VINODOL 2

 3 : 4
 

14.10.2021.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

VINODOL 1

 2 : 4
 

14.10.2021.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

CRIKVENICA

 4 : 1
 

14.10.2021.

19:00

MALINSKA DUB.

-

RIJEKA

 3 : 4
 

13.10.2021.

18:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

RAB

 4 : 2
 

15.11.2021.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

RJEČINA

 4 : 0
 

12.10.2021.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

UNIRI

 4 : 1

3. KOLO

22.10.2021.

19:00

UNIRI

-

SVETI JAKOV

 
 

21.10.2021.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

PAŠAC

 
 

22.10.2021.

17:00

RAB

-

SRDOČI

 
 

22.11.2021.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

OREHOVICA 3

 
 

21.10.2021.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 
 

22.10.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

KOSTRENA 2

 
 

22.10.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

LOŠINJ

 

4. KOLO

28.10.2021.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

LOŠINJ

 
 

28.10.2021.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

VINODOL 2

 
 

28.10.2021.

19:00

MALINSKA DUB.

-

VINODOL 1

 
 

28.10.2021.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

OREHOVICA 3

 
 

29.10.2021.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

RIJEKA

 
 

26.10.2021.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

RAB

 
 

29.11.2021.

19:00

UNIRI

-

RJEČINA

 

5. KOLO

04.11.2021.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

SVETI JAKOV

 
 

05.11.2021.

17:00

RAB

-

UNIRI

 
 

05.11.2021.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

PAŠAC

 
 

04.11.2021.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

SRDOČI

 
 

05.11.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

OREHOVICA 3

 
 

05.11.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 
 

04.11.2021.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

KOSTRENA 2

 

6. KOLO

11.11.2021.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

KOSTRENA 2

 
 

11.11.2021.

19:00

MALINSKA DUB.

-

LOŠINJ

 
 

10.11.2021.

18:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

VINODOL 2

 
 

12.11.2021.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

VINODOL 1

 
 

09.11.2021.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

CRIKVENICA

 
 

12.11.2021.

19:00

UNIRI

-

RIJEKA

 
 

11.11.2021.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

RAB

 

7. KOLO

19.11.2021.

17:00

RAB

-

SVETI JAKOV

 
 

19.11.2021.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

RJEČINA

 
 

18.11.2021.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

UNIRI

 
 

19.11.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

PAŠAC

 
 

19.11.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

SRDOČI

 
 

18.11.2021.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

OREHOVICA 3

 
 

18.11.2021.

19:00

MALINSKA DUB.

-

KOSTRENA 2

 

8. KOLO

25.11.2021.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 
 

25.11.2021.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

OREHOVICA 3

 
 

26.11.2021.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

LOŠINJ

 
 

23.11.2021.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

VINODOL 2

 
 

26.11.2021.

19:00

UNIRI

-

VINODOL 1

 
 

25.11.2021.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

CRIKVENICA

 
 

26.11.2021.

17:00

RAB

-

RIJEKA

 

9. KOLO

03.12.2021.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

SVETI JAKOV

 
 

02.12.2021.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

RAB

 
 

03.12.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

RJEČINA

 
 

03.12.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

UNIRI

 
 

02.12.2021.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

PAŠAC

 
 

03.12.2021.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

KOSTRENA 2

 
 

02.12.2021.

19:00

MALINSKA DUB.

-

OREHOVICA 3

 

10. KOLO

09.12.2021.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

OREHOVICA 3

 
 

10.12.2021.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 
 

07.12.2021.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

KOSTRENA 2

 
 

10.12.2021.

19:00

UNIRI

-

LOŠINJ

 
 

09.12.2021.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

VINODOL 2

 
 

10.12.2021.

17:00

RAB

-

VINODOL 1

 
 

10.12.2021.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

CRIKVENICA

 

11. KOLO

16.12.2021.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

SVETI JAKOV

 
 

17.12.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

RIJEKA

 
 

17.12.2021.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

RAB

 
 

16.12.2021.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

RJEČINA

 
 

17.12.2021.

19:00

UNIRI

-

KOSTRENA 2

 
 

16.12.2021.

19:00

MALINSKA DUB.

-

PAŠAC

 
 

15.12.2021.

18:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

SRDOČI

 

12. KOLO

20.01.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-

SRDOČI

 
 

18.01.2022.

18:30

PAŠAC

-

OREHOVICA 3

 
 

19.01.2022.

19:00

UNIRI

-

MALINSKA DUB.

 
 

19.01.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

-

KOSTRENA 2

 
 

19.01.2022.

17:00

RAB

-

LOŠINJ

 
 

19.01.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

-

VINODOL 2

 
 

19.01.2022.

20:00

CRIKVENICA

-

VINODOL 1

 

13. KOLO

28.01.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 1

-

SVETI JAKOV

 
 

28.01.2022.

19:30

VINODOL 2

-

CRIKVENICA

 
 

27.01.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-

RIJEKA

 
 

27.01.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

-

RAB

 
 

27.01.2022.

19:00

MALINSKA DUB.

-

RJEČINA

 
 

26.01.2022.

18:00

OREHOVICA 3

-

UNIRI

 
 

28.01.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

-

PAŠAC

 

Video

Video