Raspored natjecanja PGŽ liga 2022/23 - 1. dio

RASPORED NATJECANJA

STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ 2022/2023 – A

1. KOLO

06.10.2022.

 

KUKULJANOVO

-

 
   

06.10.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

-MATULJI

 0 : 4
   

07.10.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- OREHOVICA 2

 1 : 4
   

08.10.2022.

10:00

RAB

- MALINSKA DUB.

 0 : 4
   

07.10.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

- KOSTRENA 2

 1 : 4
               

2. KOLO

13.10.2022.

 

KOSTRENA 2

-

 
   

13.10.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- RIJEKA

 4 : 0
   

13.10.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- RAB

 4 : 2
   

12.10.2022.

19:30

MATULJI

- VINODOL 2

 4 : 0
   

13.10.2022.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

- SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 1
               

3. KOLO

20.10.2022.

 

SVETI JAKOV

-

 
   

21.10.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- KUKULJANOVO

 0 : 4
   

22.10.2022.

10:00

RAB

-    MATULJI

 0 : 4
   

21.10.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

- OREHOVICA 2

 2 : 4
   

20.10.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- MALINSKA DUB.

 4 : 3
               

4. KOLO

27.10.2022.

 

MALINSKA DUB.

-

 
   

27.10.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- KOSTRENA 2

 2 : 4
   

26.10.2022.

19:30

MATULJI

- RIJEKA

 4 : 1
   

27.10.2022.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

- RAB

 4 : 0
   

27.10.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

- VINODOL 2

 1 : 4
               

5. KOLO

10.11.2022.

 

VINODOL 2

-

 
   

12.11.2022.

10:00

RAB

- SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 3
   

11.11.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

- KUKULJANOVO

 3 : 4
   

10.11.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- MATULJI

 1 : 4
   

10.11.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- OREHOVICA 2

 4 : 1

 

               

6. KOLO

17.11.2022.

  OREHOVICA 2

-

 
   

16.11.2022.

19:30

MATULJI

- MALINSKA DUB.

 3 : 4
   

17.11.2022.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

- KOSTRENA 2

 4 : 0
   

17.11.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

- RIJEKA

 3 : 4
   

18.11.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- RAB

 3 : 4
               

 

7. KOLO

24.11.2022.

 

RAB

-

 
 

25.11.2022.

19:30

RIJEKA

- VINODOL 2

 4 : 0
 

24.11.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 1
 

24.11.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- KUKULJANOVO

 0 : 4
 

24.11.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- MATULJI

 1 : 4
           

8. KOLO

08.12.2022.

 

MATULJI

-

 
 

08.12.2022.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

-OREHOVICA 2

 
 

08.12.2022.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

- MALINSKA DUB.

 
 

09.12.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- KOSTRENA 2

 
 

10.12.2022.

10:00

RAB

- RIJEKA

 
           

9. KOLO

15.12.2022.

 

RIJEKA

-

 
 

15.12.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- RAB

 
 

15.12.2022.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- VINODOL 2

 
 

15.12.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- SVETI JAKOV

 
 

14.12.2022.

19:30

MATULJI

- KUKULJANOVO

 

 

RASPORED NATJECANJA

STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ 2022/2023 – B

1. KOLO

05.10.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

- KVARNER

 4:0 b.b.
   

06.10.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

- KOSTRENA 1

 0 : 4
   

07.10.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- OPATIJA 08

 1 : 4
   

06.10.2022.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- PAŠAC

 2 : 4
   

07.10.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

- LOŠINJ

 4 : 0
               

2. KOLO

13.10.2022.

19:00

KVARNER

- LOŠINJ

 4 : 0
   

11.10.2022.

18:00

PAŠAC

- SRDOČI

 3 : 4
   

11.10.2022.

19:00

OPATIJA 08

- CRIKVENICA

 4 : 0
   

13.10.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 1

- VINODOL 1

 4 : 1
   

12.10.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

- RJEČINA

 4 : 0
               

3. KOLO

20.10.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

- KVARNER

 2 : 4
   

21.10.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- OREHOVICA 1

 4 : 3
   

20.10.2022.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- KOSTRENA 1

 0 : 4
   

21.10.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

- OPATIJA 08

 4 : 1
   

20.10.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

- PAŠAC

 1 : 4
               

4. KOLO

27.10.2022.

19:00

KVARNER

- PAŠAC

 1 : 4
   

25.10.2022.

19:00

OPATIJA 08

- LOŠINJ

 4 : 2
   

27.10.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 1

- SRDOČI

 4 : 1
   

26.10.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

- CRIKVENICA

 4 : 0
   

27.10.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

- VINODOL 1

 0 : 4
               

5. KOLO

11.11.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- KVARNER

 2 : 4
   

10.11.2022.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- RJEČINA

 4 : 0
   

11.11.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

- OREHOVICA 1

 0 : 4
   

10.11.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

- KOSTRENA 1

 0 : 4
   

08.11.2022.

18:00

PAŠAC

- OPATIJA 08

 4 : 2
               

6. KOLO

17.11.2022.

19:00

KVARNER

-OPATIJA 08

 3 : 4
   

17.11.2022.

19:00

KOSTRENA 1

-PAŠAC

 3 : 4
   

16.11.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

- LOŠINJ

 4 : 0
   

17.11.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

- SRDOČI

 0 : 4
   

18.11.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- CRIKVENICA

 4 : 3
         
         

7. KOLO

24.11.2022.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- KVARNER

 0 : 4
 

25.11.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

- VINODOL 1

 4 : 1
 

24.11.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

- RJEČINA

 4 : 0
 

22.11.2022.

18:00

PAŠAC

- OREHOVICA 1

 1 : 4
 

24.11.2022.

19:00

OPATIJA 08

- KOSTRENA 1

 0 : 4
           

8. KOLO

08.12.2022.

19:00

KVARNER

- KOSTRENA 1

 
 

07.12.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

-OPATIJA 08

 
 

08.12.2022.

19:30

RJEČINA

- PAŠAC

 
 

09.12.2022.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- LOŠINJ

 
 

08.12.2022.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- SRDOČI

 
           

9. KOLO

16.12.2022.

19:00

SRDOČI

-KVARNER

 
 

15.12.2022.

19:00

LOŠINJ

-CRIKVENICA

 
 

13.12.2022.

18:00

PAŠAC

- VINODOL 1

 
 

15.12.2022.

19:00

OPATIJA 08

- RJEČINA

 
 

15.12.2022.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

- KOSTRENA 1

 

 

 

 

Video

Video