Raspored natjecanja 1. HLŽZ 2020/21 jesen

1. HL ŽENE ZAPAD – RASPORED JESEN 2020/21

1.KOLO 

03.10.

17:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

-

URANIA Baška Voda

 

03.10.

17:00

D. Stubica

STUBICA D. STUBICA

-

ZAGREB

 

03.10.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 -

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

03.10.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

-

SAMOBOR

 

03.10.

17:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

-

KVARNER Rijeka

 

 2.KOLO

10.10.

11:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 -

JADRAN Poreč

 

10.10.

11:00

D. Stubica

STUBICA D. STUBICA

 -

URANIA Baška Voda

 

10.10.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 -

SAMOBOR

 

10.10.

11:00

Sveta Nedelja

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

-

DUGO SELO

 

10.10.

17:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

-

KVARNER Rijeka

 

10.10.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

-

URANIA Baška Voda

 

10.10.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

-

DUGO SELO

 

10.10.

17:00

Sveta Nedelja

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki 

-

SAMOBOR

 

3.KOLO

24.10.

11:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

 -

SAMOBOR

 

24.10.

11:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

DUGO SELO

Tomeković Edo

24.10.

11:00

Baška Voda

URANIA Baška Voda

-

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 

24.10.

11:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

-

STUBICA D. STUBICA

 

24.10.

17:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

 -

DUGO SELO

 

24.10.

17:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

-

SAMOBOR

Tomeković Edo

24.10.

17:00

Baška Voda

URANIA Baška Voda

-

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

24.10.

17:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

-

ZAGREB

 

 4.KOLO

07.11.

11:00

D. Stubica

STUBICA D. STUBICA

 -

KVARNER Rijeka

 

07.11.

11:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

JADRAN Poreč

 

07.11.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

-

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 

07.11.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

-

URANIA Baška Voda

 

07.11.

17:00

D. Stubica

STUBICA D. STUBICA

 -

JADRAN Poreč

 

07.11.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

-

KVARNER Rijeka

 

07.11.

17:00

Sveta Nedjelja

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

-

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 

07.11.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

-

URANIA Baška Voda

 

5.KOLO

21.11.

11:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

 -

URANIA Baška Voda

 

21.11.

11:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 -

DUGO SELO

 

21.11.

11:00

D. Stubica

STUBICA D. STUBICA

 -

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

21.11.

11:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

-

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 

21.11.

17:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

-

URANIA Baška Voda

Matijević Spasoje

21.11.

17:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 -

SAMOBOR

 

21.11.

17:00

D. Stubica

STUBICA D. STUBICA

-

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 

21.11.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

-

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

 6.KOLO

05.12.

11:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

Tomeković Edo

05.12.

11:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

 -

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

05.12.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

 -

ZAGREB

 

05.12.

11:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

-

STUBICA D. STUBICA

 

05.12.

17:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

 -

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 

05.12.

17:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

Tomeković Edo

05.12.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

-

STUBICA D. STUBICA

 

05.12.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

-

ZAGREB

 

Video

Video