Raspored natjecanja SLŽ 2020/21 jesen

 

SUPERLIGA ŽENE – RASPORED JESEN 2020/21

1.KOLO

26.09.

17:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

Trahlić Harri

26.09.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 -

DR.ČASL

 

26.09.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

26.09.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

 -

STARR Varaždin

 

26.09.

11:00

Vrsar

PULA

 -

VRSAR

 

26.09.

17:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

-

BJELOVAR

 

2.KOLO

10.10.

11:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

BJELOVAR

Trahlić Harri

10.10.

11:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 -

HODOŠAN

Cuculić Ozren

10.10.

11:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 -

VRSAR

 

10.10.

11:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

 -

PULA

 

10.10.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

 -

STARR Varaždin

 

10.10.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

VARAŽDIN

 

11.10.

17:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

HODOŠAN

Trahlić Harri

11.10.

17:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 -

BJELOVAR

Cuculić Ozren

11.10.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 -

PULA

 

11.10.

17:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

 -

VRSAR

 

11.10.

17:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

 -

VARAŽDIN

 

11.10.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

STARR Varaždin

 

3.KOLO

24.10.

11:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

 -

STARR Varaždin

 

24.10.

11:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

 -

VARAŽDIN

 

24.10.

11:00

Pula

PULA

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

24.10.

11:00

Vrsar

VRSAR

 -

MLADOST Zagreb

 

24.10.

11:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

DR.ČASL

Cuculić Ozren

24.10.

11:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

Jakaša Miro

25.10.

17:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

 -

VARAŽDIN

 

25.10.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

 -

STARR Varaždin

 

25.10.

17:00

Pula

PULA

 -

MLADOST Zagreb

 

25.10.

17:00

Vrsar

VRSAR

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

25.10.

17:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

Cuculić Ozren

25.10.

17:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

DR.ČASL

Jakaša Miro

4.KOLO

07.11.

11:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 -

BJELOVAR

 

07.11.

11:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

 -

HODOŠAN

 

07.11.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

 -

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

07.11.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

CRIKVENICA

 

07.11.

11:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

 -

VRSAR

 

07.11.

11:00

Varaždin

STARR Varaždin

-

PULA

 

08.11.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 -

HODOŠAN

 

08.11.

17:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

 -

BJELOVAR

 

08.11.

17:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

 -

CRIKVENICA

 

08.11.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

08.11.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

 -

PULA

 

08.11.

17:00

Varaždin

STARR Varaždin

-

VRSAR

 

5.KOLO

21.11.

11:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

 -

VRSAR

 

21.11.

11:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

 -

PULA

 

21.11.

11:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

STARR Varaždin

Trahlić Harri

21.11.

11:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 -

VARAŽDIN

Jakaša Miro

21.11.

11:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

21.11.

11:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

MLADOST Zagreb

 

22.11.

17:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

 -

PULA

 

22.11.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

 -

VRSAR

 

22.11.

17:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

VARAŽDIN

Trahlić Harri

22.11.

17:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 -

STARR Varaždin

Jakaša Miro

22.11.

17:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 -

MLADOST Zagreb

 

22.11.

17:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

TIS Zagreb

 

6.KOLO

05.12.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

 -

BJELOVAR

 

05.12.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

HODOŠAN

 

05.12.

11:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

 -

DR.ČASL

 

05.12.

11:00

Varaždin

STARR Varaždin

 -

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

05.12.

11:00

Pula

PULA

 -

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

05.12.

11:00

Vrsar

VRSAR

-

CRIKVENICA

 

06.12.

17:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

 -

HODOŠAN

 

06.12.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

BJELOVAR

 

06.12.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

 -

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

06.12.

17:00

Varaždin

STARR Varaždin

 -

DR.ČASL

 

06.12.

17:00

Pula

PULA

 -

CRIKVENICA

 

06.12.

17:00

Vrsar

VRSAR

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

 

 

Video

Video