1. HLZŽ 2019/2020 - proljeće

1. HL ŽENE ZAPAD – RASPORED PROLJEĆE 2019/20

7. KOLO 

18.01.

17:00

Zabok

ZABOK

-

SAMOBOR

 

18.01.

17:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

-

CRIKVENICA

 

18.01.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

 -

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 

18.01.

17:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

-

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

8. KOLO.

01.02.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 -

URANIA Baška Voda

 

01.02.

11:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

 -

SAMOBOR

 

01.02.

11:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

ZABOK

Trahlić Harri

01.02.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

-

URANIA Baška Voda

 

01.02.

17:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

-

SAMOBOR

Trahlić Harri

01.02.

17:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

-

ZABOK

 

9. KOLO

15.02.

11:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

 -

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

15.02.

11:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

JASKA Jastrebarsko

Cuculić Ozren

15.02.

11:00

Zabok

ZABOK

-

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 

15.02.

11:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

-

DUGO SELO

 

15.02.

17:00

Crikvenica

CRIKVENICA

 -

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

Cuculić Ozren

15.02.

17:00

Poreč

JADRAN Poreč

-

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 

15.02.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

-

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 

15.02.

17:00

Zabok

ZABOK

-

DUGO SELO

 

 10. KOLO

14.03.

11:00

Sveta Nedjelja

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 -

URANIA Baška Voda

 

14.03.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

 -

CRIKVENICA

 

14.03.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

-

JADRAN Poreč

 

14.03.

17:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

-

URANIA Baška Voda

 

14.03.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 -

CRIKVENICA

 

14.03.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

-

JADRAN Poreč

 

11. KOLO

04.04.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

 -

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

04.04.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

 -

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 

04.04.

11:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

URANIA Baška Voda

 

04.04.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA Stanfar

-

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 

04.04.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO

-

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 

04.04.

17:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

URANIA Baška Voda

 

 12. KOLO

18.04.

11:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 -

SAMOBOR

 

18.04.

11:00

Sveta Nedjelja

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

 -

ZABOK

 

18.04.

11:00

Baška Voda

URANIA Baška Voda

 -

CRIKVENICA

 

18.04.

17:00

Sveta Nedjelja

SVETA NEDELJA Novaki

-

SAMOBOR

 

18.04.

17:00

Jastrebarsko

JASKA Jastrebarsko

 -

ZABOK

 

18.04.

17:00

Baška Voda

URANIA Baška Voda

 -

JADRAN Poreč

 

Video

Video