1. HLZM 2019/2020 - proljeće

1. HL MUŠKI ZAPAD – RASPORED PROLJEĆE 2019/20

7. KOLO

18.01.

17:00

Zadar

DONAT Zadar

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

18.01.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

18.01.

17:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

 -

KVARNER Rijeka

Kršovnik Emil

18.01.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 

18.01.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

-

ZABOK

 

 8. KOLO

01.02.

11:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

01.02.

11:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

01.02.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

01.02.

11:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

DONAT Zadar

Urljević Dubravko

01.02.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

01.02.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

01.02.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

01.02.

17:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

 -

DONAT Zadar

Urljević Dubravko

9. KOLO

15.02.

11:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

 -

ZABOK

Kršovnik Emil

15.02.

11:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

SAMOBOR

Tomeković Edo

15.02.

11:00

Zadar

DONAT ZADAR

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 

15.02.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

BAJER Fužine

 

15.02.

17:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

ZABOK

Tomeković Edo

15.02.

17:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

 -

SAMOBOR

Vidović Denis

15.02.

17:00

Zadar

DONAT Zadar

-

ZAGREB

 

15.02.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

-

BAJER Fužine

 

 10. KOLO

14.03.

11:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

14.03.

11:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

14.03.

11:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

KVARNER Rijeka

 

14.03.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

 

14.03.

17:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

14.03.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

DUGO SELO 2

 

14.03.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

-

KVARNER Rijeka

 

14.03.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

-

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

 

11. KOLO

04.04.

11:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

ZABOK

 

04.04.

11:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

SAMOBOR

 

04.04.

11:00

Rijeka

KVARNER Rijeka

 -

BAJER Fužine

Divković Mario

04.04.

11:00

Zadar

DONAT Zadar

 -

TIS Zagreb

 

04.04.

17:00

Velika Gorica

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

 -

ZABOK

 

04.04.

17:00

Zagreb

ZAGREB

 -

SAMOBOR

 

04.04.

17:00

Rijeka

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

-

BAJER Fužine

Ganzelja Ivo

30.11.

17:00

Zadar

DONAT Zadar

-

DUGO SELO 2

 

 12. KOLO

18.04.

11:00

Zabok

ZABOK

 -

DONAT Zadar

 

18.04.

11:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

 -

KVARNER Rijeka

 

18.04.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

 

18.04.

11:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

 -

VELIKA GORICA STANFAR

Marinković Dragomir

18.04.

17:00

Samobor

SAMOBOR

 -

DONAT Zadar

 

18.04.

17:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

 -

KVARNER Rijeka

 

18.04.

17:00

Dugo Selo

DUGO SELO 2

-

SRDOČI 2 Rijeka

 

18.04.

17:00

Fužine

BAJER Fužine

-

ZAGREB

Marinković Dragomir

Video

Video