SLŽ 2019/2020 - proljeće

SUPER LIGA ŽENE – RASPORED PROLJEĆE 2019/20

10. KOLO

18.01.

16:00

Pula

PULA

-

VARAŽDIN

 

18.01.

17:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

-

DR.ČASL

 

18.01.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

18.01.

11:00  

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

18.01.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

VRSAR

 

11. KOLO

01.02.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

PULA

 

01.02.

17:00

Vrsar

VRSAR

-

TIS Zagreb

 

01.02.

11:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

BJELOVAR

Jakaša Miro

01.02.

11:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

-

HODOŠAN

 

01.02.

11:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

VARAŽDIN

 

12. KOLO

15.02.

16:00

Pula

PULA

-

DR.ČASL

 

15.02.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

15.02.

17:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

15.02.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

VRSAR

 

15.02.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

MLADOST Zagreb

 

13. KOLO

22.02.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

PULA

 

22.02.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

BJELOVAR

 

22.02.

17:00

Vrsar

VRSAR

-

HODOŠAN

 

22.02.

11:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

VARAŽDIN

Činko Anton

22.02.

11:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

-

DR.ČASL

 

14. KOLO

14.03.

16:00

Pula

PULA

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

14.03.

11:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

14.03.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

-

VRSAR

 

14.03.

17:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

-

MLADOST Zagreb

 

14.03.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

TIS Zagreb

 

15. KOLO

04.04.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

PULA

 

04.04.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

HODOŠAN

 

04.04.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

VARAŽDIN

 

04.04.

17:00

Vrsar

VRSAR

-

DR.ČASL

 

04.04.

11:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

AQUAESTIL DUGA RESA

Jakaša Miro

16. KOLO

18.04.

16:00

Pula

PULA

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

18.04.

11:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

-

VRSAR

 

18.04.

11:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

MLADOST Zagreb

 

18.04.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

-

TIS Zagreb

 

18.04.

17:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

-

BJELOVAR

 

17. KOLO

16.05.

17:00

Hodošan

HODOŠAN

-

PULA

 

16.05.

17:00

Bjelovar

BJELOVAR

-

VARAŽDIN

 

16.05.

11:00

Zagreb

TIS Zagreb

-

DR.ČASL

 

16.05.

11:00

Zagreb

MLADOST Zagreb

-

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

 

16.05.

17:00

Vrsar

VRSAR

-

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

 

18. KOLO

23.05.

16:00

Pula

PULA

-

VRSAR

 

23.05.

11:00

Krk

MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

-

MLADOST Zagreb

Matijević Spasoje

23.05.

11:00

Duga Resa

AQUAESTIL Duga Resa

-

TIS Zagreb

 

23.05.

11:00

Zagreb

DR.ČASL

-

BJELOVAR

 

23.05.

17:00

Varaždin

VARAŽDIN

-

HODOŠAN

 

Video

Video