Pojedinačno prvenstvo veterana -rezultati

Pojedinačno prvenstvo PGŽ     MATULJI,11.12.2021.            VETERANI 40 - 59
                                             
GRUPA 1 ŠUPERINA Adrijano PERAK Benedikt BUTORAC  Mario X SCORE SET   BODOVA PLASMAN
1   ŠUPERINA Adrijano ORE  
6,6,6,, -6,6,6,6, ,,,, 2:0 6 : 1   4 1.
3 : 0 3 : 1   :  
2   PERAK Benedikt UNI -6,-6,-6,, X 9,-9,-8,8,-10 ,,,, 0:2 2 : 6   2 3.
0 : 3 2 : 3   :  
3   BUTORAC Mario VIN 6,-6,-6,-6, -9,9,8,-8,10  X    ,,,, 1:1 4 : 5   3 2.
1 : 3 3 : 2   :  
4   X X ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,  X                
  :     :     :  
                                             
GRUPA 2 BOGDANOVIĆ Zoran BAČIĆ Zvonimir MAGAŠ Marinko x SCORE SET   BODOVA PLASMAN
1   BOGDANOVIĆ Zoran ORE  X    -7,-3,5,4,-7 -7,8,-5,-3, ,,,, 0:2 3 : 6   2 3.
2 : 3 1 : 3   :  
2   BAČIĆ Zvonimir KVA 7,3,-5,-4,7 X   4,6,6,, ,,,, 2:0 6 : 2   4 1.
3 : 2 3 : 0   :  
3   MAGAŠ Marinko ORE 7,-8,5,3, -4,-6,-6,, X
,,,, 1:1 3 : 4   3 2.
3 : 1 0 : 3   :  
4   x x ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,  X                 
  :     :     :  

 

Završnica:

Polufinale: MAGAŠ Marinko (ORE) - ŠUPERINA Adrijano (ORE)             3:2 ( 7, 8,-9,-6,12)

                    BAČIĆ Zvonimir (KVA) - BUTORAC Mario (VIN)                  3:0 ( 7, 6, 7)

Finale: BAČIĆ Zvonimir (Kvarner) - MAGAŠ Marinko (Orehovica)      3:1 ( 5,-9, 7, 8)

 

 

Pojedinačno prvenstvo PGŽ     MATULJI,11.12.2021.               VETERANI 60+
                                             
GRUPA 1 MARAS Mile KRŠOVNIK Emil TORBARINA Bruno x SCORE SET   BODOVA PLASMAN
1   MARAS Mile KOS  X    5,8,2,, 3,5,9,, ,,,, 2 6 : 0   4 1.
3 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   KRŠOVNIK Emil PAŠ -5,-8,-2,,  X    -9,-4,-13,, ,,,, 0 0 : 6   2 3.
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 0
3   TORBARINA Bruno KVA -3,-5,-9,, 9,4,13,,  X  
,,,, 1 3 : 3   3 2.
0 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0
4   x x ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,                  
  :     :     :  
                                             
GRUPA 2 BERTONE Andrija ŽBOGAR Zoran ŠEKIMIĆ Krešimir X SCORE SET   BODOVA PLASMAN
1   BERTONE Andrija KUK  X    5,8,10,, 8,8,2,, ,,,, 2:0 6 : 0   4 1.
3 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   ŽBOGAR Zoran MAT -5,-8,-10,,  X    4,10,4,, ,,,, 1:1 3 : 3   3 2.
0 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0
3   ŠEKIMIĆ Krešimir KVA -8,-8,-2,, -4,-10,-4,,  X ,,,, 0:2 0 : 6   2 3.
0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 0
4   X X ,,,, ,,,, ,,,, X                 
  :     :     :  
                                             
GRUPA 3 BADURINA Davor ZUPET Stojan MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir x SCORE SET   BODOVA PLASMAN
1   BADURINA Davor RAB  X
-4,-6,8,-3, -7,-8,-6,, ,,,, 0:2 1 : 6   2 3.
1 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 0
2   ZUPET Stojan MAT 4,6,-8,3,  X  
6,8,3,, ,,,, 2:0 6 : 1   4 1.
3 : 1 3 : 0 0 : 0
3   MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir CRI 7,8,6,, -6,-8,-3,,  X    ,,,, 1:1 3 : 3   3 2.
3 : 0 0 : 3 0 : 0
4   x x ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,  X                 
  :     :     :  

 

Završnica:

Četvrtfinale: ŽBOGAR Zoran (MAT) - MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir (CRI)     3:0 ( 5, 4, 6)

                      ZUPET Stojan (MAT) - TORBARINA Bruno (KVA)               3:0 ( 3, 9, 3)

Polufinale: MARAS Mile (KOS) - ŽBOGAR Zoran (MAT)                           3:0 ( 4, 5, 6)

                    BERTONE Andrija (KUK) - ZUPET Stojan (MAT)                    3:0 ( 5, 5, 7)

Finale:  BERTONE Andrija (Kukuljanovo) - MARAS Mile (Kostrena)   3:2 ( 3,-9,-12, 9, 4)

Video

Video