Pojedinačno prvenstvo za veterane - rezultati

Pojedinačno prvenstvo PGŽ - Matulji,14.12.2019.            VETERANI 40+
                                                   
GRUPA 1   1     2     3     4   SKOR BODOVA PLASMAN
1 MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje MAT    XXX     3:0     3:0     :      4  1.
2 PERŠIĆ Kruno SRD   0:3      XXX     3:0     :      3  2.
3 MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir CRI   0:3     0:3      XXX     :      2  3.
4 x x   :     :     :      XXX        
                                                   
1.kolo   MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje -   MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir   3 :0  (4,4,2)        
      PERŠIĆ Kruno -   x     :          
2.kolo   MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje -   PERŠIĆ Kruno    3 :0 (4,9,15)
       
      MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir -   x     :          
3.kolo   MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje -   x     :          
      PERŠIĆ Kruno -   MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir    3 :0  (9,7,5)        
                                                   
GRUPA 2   1     2     3     4   SKOR BODOVA PLASMAN
1 BERTONE Andrija KUK    XXX     3:0     3:0     :      4  1.
2 MAGAŠ Vladimir LOŠ   0:3      XXX     3:1     :      3  2.
3 KRŠOVNIK Emil PAŠ   0:3     1:3      XXX     :      2  3.
4 X X   :     :     :      XXX        
                                                   
1.kolo   BERTONE Andrija -   KRŠOVNIK Emil    3 :0 (6,7,7)
       
      MAGAŠ Vladimir -   X     :          
2.kolo   BERTONE Andrija -   MAGAŠ Vladimir    3 :0 (4,6,4)
       
      KRŠOVNIK Emil -   X     :          
3.kolo   BERTONE Andrija -   X     :          
      MAGAŠ Vladimir -   KRŠOVNIK Emil    3 :1  (4,5,-4,9)        
                                                   
GRUPA 3   1     2     3     4   SKOR BODOVA PLASMAN
1 MARAS Mile KOS    XXX     :3:0     :     :      2  1.
2 BUDAK Avelino KVA   :0:3      XXX     :     :      1  2.
3 x x   :     :      XXX     :        
4 x x   :     :     :      XXX        
                                                   
1.kolo   MARAS Mile -   x     :          
      BUDAK Avelino -   x     :          
2.kolo   MARAS Mile -   BUDAK Avelino    3 :0 (8,6,9)
       
      x -   x     :          
3.kolo   MARAS Mile -   x     :          
      BUDAK Avelino -   x     :          
                                                   
GRUPA 4                     x   SKOR BODOVA PLASMAN
1 JAKAŠA Miro SRD    XXX     3:1     3:0     :      4 1.
2 ŽBOGAR Zoran MAT   1:3      XXX     3:0     :      3  2.
3 PERAK Benekdikt 0   0:3     0:3      XXX     :      2  3.
4 x x   :     :     :      XXX        
                                                   
1.kolo   JAKAŠA Miro -   PERAK Benekdikt    3 :0  (7,6,5)        
      ŽBOGAR Zoran -   x     :          
2.kolo   JAKAŠA Miro -   ŽBOGAR Zoran    3 :1 (7,-9,7,8)
       
      PERAK Benekdikt -   x     :          
3.kolo   JAKAŠA Miro -   x     :          
      ŽBOGAR Zoran -   PERAK Benekdikt    3 :0  (7,6,7)        

 

Završnica:      

Četvrtfinale:   Matijević Spasoje       - Magaš Vladimir       3:0 ( 4, 4, 6)

                        Jakaša Miro                - Budak Avelino         3:0 ( 4, 4, 4)

                        Maras Mile                 - Žbogar Zoran           3:2 ( 6,-9, 5,-10, 7)

Bertone Andrija          - Peršić Kruno            3:0 ( 4, 5, 5)

Polufinale:      Matijević Spasoje       - Jakaša Miro              3:2 (-8, 9,11,-9, 6)

Bertone Andrija          - Maras Mile               3:0 ( 5, 5,10)

Finale: Andrija Bertone (Kukuljanovo) – Spasoje Matijević (Matulji) 3:0 ( 6, 6, 8)

Video

Video