Bilten broj 5-2021/22

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati IV. kola:

 

MATULJI
-

OREHOVICA 1

0 : 4

Matijević Spasoje

-
Valenta Josip
1:3 (-9,-9, 8,-11)

Toto Tomislav

-
Činko Anton
0:3 (-6,-2,-7)

Zupet Tomislav

-

Šunić Alen

0:3 (-7,-2,-7)

Zupet, Matijević

-
Valenta, Činko
1:3 (-3,-8, 6,-7)

 

KUKULJANOVO
-

KOSTRENA 1

4 : 0

Vidović Vitomir

-
Radaković Mia
3:1 (-5, 3, 9, 4)

Turk Zoran

-
Maras Mile
3:2 (-9, 6,-9, 5,10)

Bertone Andrija

-

Petrali Gianni

3:2 (-4,11,-9, 3, 9)

Turk, Semion

-
Radaković, Maras
3:0 ( 5, 7, 7)

 

OREHOVICA 2
-

OPATIJA 08

4 : 2

Šuperina Adrijano

-
Budak Avelino
1:3 (-9, 2,-10,-8)

Magaš Marinko

-
Rubeša Danijel
1:3 (-10, 6,-3,-6)

Bogdanović Zoran

-

Marić Borislav

3:2 (-9,13, 6,-7, 4)

Šuperina, Bogdanović

-
Rubeša, Smiljanić
3:0 ( 6,10, 6)

Šuperina Adrijano

-
Rubeša Danijel
3:1 ( 7,-4,12, 8)

Bogdanović Zoran

-
Budak Avelino
3:0 ( 6, 5, 9)

 

Redoslijed nakon IV. kola:

1. OREHOVICA 1

4

4

0

16:2

8

2. KUKULJANOVO

4

4

0

16:3

8

3. KOSTRENA 1

4

2

2

9:10

6

4. OREHOVICA 2

4

2

2

8:12

5

5. MATULJI

4

0

4

5:16

4

6. OPATIJA 08

4

0

4

5:16

4

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati V. kola:

 

RJEČINA

-

SVETI JAKOV

4 : 2

Ban Marko

-

Juretić Maja

0:3 (-10,-6,-9)

Nikolić Goran

-

Ivčić Davor

0:3 (-9,-4,-9)

Vurušić Zvonimir

-

Kevrić Robert

3:1 ( 7, 6,-9, 6)

Juretić, Nikolić

-

Srdoč, Juretić M.

3:0 (10, 9, 9)

Juretić Marino

-

Ivčić Davor

3:0 ( 9, 3, 4)

Vurušić Zvonimir

-

Juretić Maja

3:0 ( 3, 7,10)

 

RIJEKA

-

PAŠAC

2 : 4

Jardas Ivan

-

Borgin Igor

3:0 ( 2, 1, 6)

Zekanović Mirta

-

Kršovnik Emil

0:3 (-5,-3,-7)

Krnić Vanessa

-

Fable Ana

1:3 (-6,-11, 5,-9)

Krnić, Jardas

-

Borgin, Kršovnik L.

1:3 (-8, 8,-11,-7)

Jardas Ivan

-

Kršovnik Emil

3:1 ( 5,-10, 4, 4)

Krnić Vanessa

-

Kršovnik Leonard

0:3 (-4,-8,-4)

 

RAB

-

UNIRI

4 : 0

Badurina Davor

-

De Privitelio Sergio

3:0 ( 8, 6, 9)

Lončarić Igor

-

Perak Benedikt

3:0 ( 9, 7, 6)

Buza Vidas Zlatko

-

Ban Mladen

3:0 ( 9, 6, 9)

Lončarić, Buza Vidas

-

Perak, Ban

3:0 ( 5, 5, 8)

 

CRIKVENICA
-

SRDOČI

4 : 3

Car Igor

-
Jakaša Miro
1:3 (10,-6,-5,-9)

Škoro Zoran

-
Peršić Kruno
3:1 (10,-7,10,10)

Lučić Ivan

-

Golubović Roman

1:3 (-9, 8,-9,-1)

Car, Škoro

-
Jakaša, Golubović
3:1 (-8, 5, 8, 9)

Car Igor

-
Peršić Kruno
3:1 ( 4, 4,-9, 6)

Marinković Dragomir

-
Jakaša Miro
0:3 (-4,-2,-3)

Škoro Zoran

-
Golubović Roman
3:2 ( 6,-6,-9, 4, 8)

 

VINODOL 1
-

OREHOVICA 3

1 : 4

Leko Goran

-
Stilin Tihomir
0:3 (-6,-9,-8)

Hejpeter Josip

-
Mauhar Denis
0:3 (-6,-6,-7)

Devčić Želimir

-

Depoli Aleksandar

0:3 (-6,-8,-4)

Butorac, Butković

-
Depoli, Muminović
3:1 ( 6,-10, 8, 8)

Leko Goran

-
Mauhar Denis
2:3 (-8,-4,10, 3,-8)

 

VINODOL 2

-

MALINSKA DUB.

4 : 3

Muškić Mario

-

Žic Denis

3:0 ( 2, 8,10)

Grbac Sanjin

-

Baša Nikola

0:3 (-6,-2,-5)

Bradarić Borko

-

Plivelić Antun

3:1 (-6, 8, 7, 6)

Muškić, Bradarić

-

Baša, Miler

3:1 (10,-9, 7, 6)

Muškić Mario

-

Baša Nikola

0:3 (-9,-9,-7)

Bradarić Borko

-

Žic Denis

2:3 ( 8, 7,-9,-9,-8)

Grbac Sanjin

-

Plivelić Antun

3:0 (10, 5, 8)

 

LOŠINJ

-

KOSTRENA 2

4 : 0

Devčić Dubravko

-

Orkić Ilija

3:0 ( 8, 7, 8)

Licitar Jasmin

-

Puž Denis

3:2 (-9, 8,-9,10,12)

Broz Goran

-

Stojak Denis

3:0 ( 9, 9, 7)

Devčić, Broz

-

Puž, Orkić

3:2 ( 8,-9,-11,10, 9)

 

Redoslijed nakon V. kola:

 

1. PAŠAC

5

5

0

20:4

10

2. LOŠINJ

5

4

1

18:9

9

3. OREHOVICA 3

5

4

1

18:10

9

4. KOSTRENA 2

5

4

1

16:11

9

5. SRDOČI

5

3

2

16:9

8

6. RAB

5

3

2

15:9

8

7. VINODOL 2

5

3

2

16:14

8

8. VINODOL 1

5

2

3

12:17

7

9. CRIKVENICA

5

2

3

11:17

7

10.RJEČINA

5

2

3

9:17

7

11.RIJEKA

5

1

4

11:19

6

12.SVETI JAKOV

5

1

4

10:19

6

13.MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

5

1

4

13:17

5

14.UNIRI

5

0

5

7:20

5

Video

Video