Raspored natjecanja 3. PGŽ lige 2020/21 - 1- jesen

RASPORED NATJECANJA

3. STOLNOTENISKE LIGE PGŽ 2020/2021 – 1. dio

1. KOLO

08.10.2020.

 

RAB

   
 

08.10.2020.

19:30

RJEČINA

- RIJEKA

 4 : 3
   

08.10.2020.

20:00

CRIKVENICA 2

-CRIKVENICA 1

 4 : 1
   

09.10.2020.

18:00

UNIRI

- KOSTRENA 3

 2 : 4
   

09.10.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- VINODOL 1

 4 : 3
   

08.10.2020.

19:00

OPATIJA 08 - 3

- SVETI JAKOV

 2 : 4
               

2. KOLO

15.10.2020.

 

RJEČINA

   
   

15.10.2020.

18:30

SVETI JAKOV

- RIJEKA

 0 : 4
   

16.10.2020.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 1

- OPATIJA 08 - 3

 4 : 0
   

15.10.2020.

19:00

KOSTRENA 3

- CRIKVENICA 2

 1 : 4
   

16.10.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- UNIRI

 4 : 1
   

16.10.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- RAB

 1 : 4
               

3. KOLO

22.10.2020.

 

VINODOL 1

-

 
   

23.10.2020.

18:00

UNIRI

- RAB

 2 : 4
   

22.10.2020.

20:00

CRIKVENICA 2

- VINODOL 2

 4 : 1
   

22.10.2020.

19:00

OPATIJA 08 - 3

- KOSTRENA 3

 
   

21.10.2020.

19:30

RIJEKA

- CRIKVENICA 1

 0 : 4
   

22.10.2020.

19:30

RJEČINA

- SVETI JAKOV

 4 : 1
               

4. KOLO

29.10.2020.

 

SVETI JAKOV

   
   

30.10.2020.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 1

- RJEČINA

 
   

29.10.2020.

19:00

KOSTRENA 3

- RIJEKA

 
   

30.10.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- OPATIJA 08 - 3

 
   

30.10.2020.

17:00

RAB

- CRIKVENICA 2

 
   

30.10.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- UNIRI

 
               

5. KOLO

05.11.2020.

 

UNIRI

   
   

05.11.2020.

20:00

CRIKVENICA 2

- VINODOL 1

 
   

05.11.2020.

19:00

OPATIJA 08 - 3

- RAB

 
   

04.11.2020.

19:30

RIJEKA

- VINODOL 2

 
   

05.11.2020.

19:30

RJEČINA

- KOSTRENA 3

 
   

05.10.2020.

18:30

SVETI JAKOV

- CRIKVENICA 1

 
               

6. KOLO

12.11.2020.

 

CRIKVENICA 1

   
   

12.11.2020.

19:00

KOSTRENA 3

-SVETI JAKOV

 
   

13.11.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- RJEČINA

 
   

13.11.2020.

17:00

RAB

- RIJEKA

 
   

13.11.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- OPATIJA 08 - 3

 
   

13.11.2020.

18:00

UNIRI

- CRIKVENICA 2

 
         

7. KOLO

19.11.2020.

 

CRIKVENICA 2

   
 

19.11.2020.

19:00

OPATIJA 08 - 3

- UNIRI

 
 

18.11.2020.

19:30

RIJEKA

- VINODOL 1

 
 

19.11.2020.

19:30

RJEČINA

- RAB

 
 

19.11.2020.

18:30

SVETI JAKOV

- VINODOL 2

 
 

20.11.2020.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 1

- KOSTRENA 3

 
           

8. KOLO

26.11.2020.

 

KOSTRENA 3

   
 

27.11.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 2

-CRIKVENICA 1

 
 

27.11.2020.

17:00

RAB

- SVETI JAKOV

 
 

27.11.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- RJEČINA

 
 

27.11.2020.

18:00

UNIRI

- RIJEKA

 
 

26.11.2020.

19:00

OPATIJA 08 - 3

- CRIKVENICA 2

 
           

9. KOLO

03.12.2020.

 

OPATIJA 08 - 3

   
 

02.12.2020.

19:30

RIJEKA

-CRIKVENICA 2

 
 

03.12.2020.

19:30

RJEČINA

- UNIRI

 
 

03.12.2020.

18:30

SVETI JAKOV

- VINODOL 1

 
 

04.12.2020.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 1

- RAB

 
 

03.12.2020.

19:00

KOSTRENA 3

- VINODOL 2

 
           

10. KOLO

10.12.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 2

   
 

11.12.2020.

17:00

RAB

- KOSTRENA 3

 
 

11.12.2020.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- CRIKVENICA 1

 
 

11.12.2020.

18:00

UNIRI

- SVETI JAKOV

 
 

10.12.2020.

20:00

CRIKVENICA 2

- RJEČINA

 
 

10.12.2020.

19:00

OPATIJA 08 - 3

- RIJEKA

 
           

11. KOLO

17.12.2020.

 

RIJEKA

   
 

17.12.2020.

19:30

RJEČINA

- OPATIJA 08 - 3

 
 

17.12.2020.

18:30

SVETI JAKOV

- CRIKVENICA 2

 
 

18.12.2020.

19:00

CRIKVENICA 1

- UNIRI

 
 

17.12.2020.

19:00

KOSTRENA 3

- VINODOL 1

 
 

18.12.2020.

17:00

RAB

- VINODOL 2

 

Video

Video