Bilten broj 9-2019/20

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati IX. kola:

 

OREHOVICA 1
-

PAŠAC 1

2 : 4

Šunić Alen

-

Kršovnik Leonard

3:1 ( 9, 9,-5, 8)

Bogdanović Zoran

-

Matijević Spasoje

0:3 (-7,-6,-5)

Magaš Marinko

-

Semion Robert

0:3 (-2,-3,-7)

Šunić, Šuperina

-

Kršovnik, Semion

0:3 (-4,-3,-5)

Šunić Alen

-

Matijević Spasoje

3:1 (-3, 9, 8, 9)

Šuperina Adrijano

-

Kršovnik Leonard

0:3 (-11,-6,-2)

 

KOSTRENA 1

-

OPATIJA 08 - 1

1 : 4

Protuđer Igor

-

Ganzelja Ivo

0:3 (-8,-6,-11)

Arbanas Branko

-

Šebelja Alen

1:3 (-7,11,-6,-5)

Maras Mile

-

Simčić Lukas

1:3 ( 4,-9,-6,-9)

Arbanas, Protuđer

-
Simčić, Šebelja
3:0 ( 5, 6, 7)

Protuđer Igor

-
Šebelja Alen
1:3 (10,-6,-2,-4)

 

OPATIJA 08 - 2

-

SRDOČI 2

ODGOĐENO

 

SRDOČI 1
-

KUKULJANOVO

2 : 4

Smailji Kaso

-

Vidović Vitomir

0:3 (-7,-7,-4)

Otočan Luka

-

Valenta Josip

3:2 ( 6,-6,12,-8, 7)

Cuculić Ozren

-

Bertone Andrija

0:3 (-4,-4,-5)

Smailji, Otočan

-

Bertone, Valenta

0:3 (-9,-3,-7)

Smailji Kaso

-

Valenta Josip

3:2 (-9,-7, 8, 8, 6)

Cuculić Ozren

-

Vidović Vitomir

0:3 (-0,-5,-10)

 

Redoslijed nakon IX. kola:

1. KUKULJANOVO

9

8

1

34: 9

17

2. PAŠAC 1

9

7

2

32:17

16

3. OPATIJA 08 – 1

9

7

2

31:17

16

4. SRDOČI 2

8

4

4

22:24

12

5. SRDOČI 1

9

3

6

23:29

12

6. KOSTRENA 1

9

3

6

18:27

12

7. OPATIJA 08 - 2

8

3

5

17:26

11

8. OREHOVICA 1

9

0

9

8:36

  9

 

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati IX. kola:

 

LOŠINJ

-

OREHOVICA 2

ODGOĐENO

 

RJEČINA

-

KOSTRENA 2

0 : 4

Vurušić Zvonimir

-

Špehar Predrag

1:3 (-4, 9,-10,-6)

Ban Marko

-

Delač Robert

0:3 (-5,-5,-6)

Tomeković Edo

-

Oprešnik Kristijan

2:3 ( 9,-8, 5,-9,-9)

Juretić, Nikolić

-

Špehar, Puž

2:3 ( 8, 3,-8,-10,-7)

 

PAŠAC 2

-

MALINSKA DUB.

2 : 4

Fable Boško

-

Baša Nikola

0:3 (-4,-6,-6)

Fable Ana

-

Žic Denis

0:3 (-6,-8,-6)

Pucl Vedran

-

Saftić Vedran

0:3 (-10,-15,-9)

Pucl, Fable B.

-

Saftić, Miler

3:1 ( 5, 7,-9, 4)

Fable Boško

-

Žic Denis

3:1 ( 5,-9, 9, 7)

Pucl Vedran

-

Baša Nikola

0:3 (-9,-7,-10)

 

Redoslijed nakon IX. kola:

1. MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

7

7

0

28:10

14

2. PAŠAC 2

8

4

4

23:18

12

3. MATULJI

6

5

1

21: 8

11

4. KOSTRENA 2

8

3

5

17:24

11

5. OREHOVICA 2

6

3

3

14:16

  9

6. RJEČINA

7

1

6

7:27

  8

7. LOŠINJ

6

1

5

14:21

  7

3. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati IX. kola:

VINODOL

-

CRIKVENICA 2

2 : 4

Butorac Mario

-

Car Igor

0:3 (-2,-4,-6)

Mrvac Dario

-

Škoro Zoran

3:2 (-5, 8, 9,-6,13)

Šostarić Nenad

-

Meštrović Perica

3:0 ( 4,10, 5)

Butorac, Mrvac

-

Car, Škoro

2:3 (-4,-6, 8,11,-5)

Butorac Mario

-

Škoro Zoran

1:3 ( 5,-9,-3,-6)

Šostarić Nenad

-

Car Igor

0:3 (-7,-4,-4)

 

 

   

OREHOVICA 3

-

KOSTRENA 3

4 : 0

Turić Emanuel

-

Orkić Ilija

3:0 ( 5, 8, 6)

Blau Anton

-

Stojak Denis

3:0 (11, 8, 3)

Giunio Bruno

-

Ahel Zlatko

3:0 ( 7, 8, 7)

Turić, Giunio

-

Orkić, Ključarić

3:0 ( 7,13, 7)

 

 

   

KVARNER

-

CRIKVENICA 1

4 : 2

Ćubelić Antonio

-

Knez Davor

3:0 ( 7, 5, 5)

Novović Nenad

-

Muškić Mario

0:3 (-3,-1,-3)

Mrkalj Andrei

-

Bradarić Borko

3:1 (-7, 7, 3, 8)

Ćubelić, Mrkalj

-

Muškić, Bradarić

2:3 (-5, 7, 8,-5,-9)

Ćubelić Antonio

-

Muškić Mario

3:1 (-9,10, 5,11)

Mrkalj Andrei

-

Knez Davor

3:0 ( 7, 5, 7)

Redoslijed nakon IX. kola:

1. KVARNER

7

7

0

28:11

14

2. OREHOVICA 3

6

5

1

21:5

11

3. CRIKVENICA 1

7

4

3

22:17

11

4. CRIKVENICA 2

7

3

4

16:19

10

5. KOSTRENA 3

7

1

6

7:24

8

6. VINODOL

6

0

6

6:24

6

OBAVIJESTI:

Novi igrači:

-Srdoči 1: Štimac Filip, Erjavac Frane

Video

Video