Bilten broj 10-2022/23

BILTEN broj 10-2022/23 - Rijeka,22.01.2023.

1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati I. kola:

 

KUKULJANOVO

-

OPATIJA 08

4 : 0

Turk Zoran

-

Marić Borislav

3:0 ( 4, 1, 9)

Bertone Andrej

-

Meak Donatello

3:0 ( 5, 2, 3)

Semion Robert

-

Smiljanić Damir

3:1 (-10, 1,3, 6)

Turk, Semion

-

Rubeša, Smiljanić

3:0 ( 4, 7, 8)

 

OREHOVICA 2

-

OREHOVICA 1

0 : 4

Mauhar Denis

-

Magaš Marinko

0:3 (-3,-9,-9)

Muminović Suljo

-

Činko Anton

0:3 (-1,-3,-8)

Depoli Aleksandar

-

Šunić Alen

0:3 (-7,-4,-6)

Mauhar, Šukunda

-

Šuperina, Valenta

1:3 ( 9,-6,-7,-4)

 

KOSTRENA 2

-

KOSTRENA 1

4 : 2

Protuđer Igor

-

Petrali Gianni

3:1 ( 6,-9, 4, 5)

Delač Robert

-

Maras Mile

0:3 (-5,-4,-7)

Špehar Predrag

-

Arbanas Branko

1:3 ( 7,-5,-5,-4)

Protuđer, Oprešnik

-

Maras, Arbanas

3:2 (-5,-9, 7, 8, 5)

Protuđer Igor

-

Maras Mile

3:0 ( 2, 5, 5)

Špehar Predrag

-

Petrali Gianni

3:2 ( 6,-6,-7, 8, 9)

 

PAŠAC

-

MATULJI

4 : 2

Pucl Vedran

-

Vidović Denis

0:3 (-9,-9,-11)

Borgin Igor

-

Zupet Stojan

2:3 (-7,-9, 4,13,-3)

Kršovnik Leonard

-

Matijević Spasoje

3:1 ( 9, 8,-7, 6)

Pucl, Kršovnik L.

-

Vidović, Matijević

3:1 ( 9,-4, 2, 9)

Pucl Vedran

-

Zupet Stojan

3:2 (10,-8, 8,-7,10)

Kršovnik Leonard

-

Vidović Denis

3:0 ( 6, 7, 5)

 

MALINSKA DUB.

-

SRDOČI

4 : 2

Šantić Adrian

-

Perak Benedikt

3:1 (-7, 9,10,12)

Baša Nikola

-

Ganzelja Ivo

3:1 ( 9,-9,10, 9)

Strilčić Matija

-

Jakaša Miro

3:1 ( 8,-11, 6, 4)

Šantić, Strilčić

-

Ganzelja, Perak

0:3 (-6,-9,-8)

Šantić Adrian

-

Ganzelja Ivo

2:3 (-6,-12, 6, 8,-7)

Strilčić Matija

-

Perak Benedikt

3:1 ( 8,-9, 9, 9)

 

Redoslijed nakon I. kola:

1. KUKULJANOVO

1

1

0

4:0

2

2. OREHOVICA 1

1

1

0

4:0

2

3. MALINSKA DUBAŠNICA

1

1

0

4:2

2

4. PAŠAC

1

1

0

4:2

2

5. KOSTRENA 2

1

1

0

4:2

2

6. KOSTRENA 1

1

0

1

2:4

1

7. MATULJI

1

0

1

2:4

1

8. SRDOČI

1

0

1

2:4

1

9. OREHOVICA 2

1

0

1

0:4

1

10.OPATIJA 08

1

0

1

0:4

1

 

2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ

 

Rezultati I. kola:

 

RJEČINA

-

KVARNER

2 : 4

Šarić Siniša

-

Bačić Zvonimir

0:3 (-6,-9,-8)

Juretić Marino

-

Torbarina Bruno

3:2 ( 7,-6,-10, 8, 3)

Nikolić Goran

-

Budak Avelino

3:1 (-2,12, 9, 6)

Juretić, Nikolić

-

Bačić, Švab

0:3 (-4,-7,-10)

Šarić Siniša

-

Torbarina Bruno

0:3 (-5,-7,-2)

Vurušić Zvonimir

-

Bačić Zvonimir

1:3 (10,-3,-6,-5)

 

CRIKVENICA

-

RIJEKA

2 : 4

Marinković Dragomir

-

Zekanović Mirta

3:1 ( 7, 5,-9, 7)

Hengst Jean Jacques

-

Krnić Vanessa

0:3 (-7,-9,-7)

Škoro Zoran

-

Grbac Mladen

3:0 ( 8, 6, 8)

Škoro, Hengst

-

Jardas, Krnić

0:3 (-9,-6,-4)

Marinković Dragomir

-

Krnić Vanessa

0:3 (-9,-5,-3)

Škoro Zoran

-

Jardas Ivan

0:3 (-5,-6,-6)

 

SVETI JAKOV

-

VINODOL 1

0 : 4

Marić Jozo

-

Muškić Mario

0:3 (-6,-9,-8)

Mužević Bojan

-

Bradarić Borko

1:3 (-7,-9,11,-7)

Gržac Lovorko

-

Knez Davor

0:3 (-8,-7,-9)

Marić, Mužević

-

Knez, Butorac

0:3 (-6,-6,-8)

 

LOŠINJ

-

VINODOL 2

4 : 1

Devčić Dubravko

-

Devčić Želimir

3:1 ( 3, 9,-7, 7)

Broz Goran

-

Grahovac Damir

3:1 ( 7, 8,-9,11)

Licitar Jasmin

-

Šostarić Nenad

2:3 (-7, 8, 9,-7,-8)

Devčić, Broz

-

Grahovac, Leko

3:1 (-7, 7, 6, 9)

Devčić Dubravko

-

Leko Goran

3:2 ( 8,-8,-6, 4, 6)

 

 

Redoslijed nakon I. kola:

1. VINODOL 1

1

1

0

4:0

2

2. LOŠINJ

1

1

0

4:1

2

3. KVARNER

1

1

0

4:2

2

4. RIJEKA

1

1

0

4:2

2

5. RJEČINA

1

0

1

2:4

1

6. CRIKVENICA

1

0

1

2:4

1

7. VINODOL 2

1

0

1

1:4

1

8. SVETI JAKOV

1

0

1

0:4

1

9. RAB

0

0

0

0:0

0

Video

Video