Raspored natjecanja PGŽ liga 2022/23 - proljeće 1. dio

                                     RASPORED NATJECANJA

                         1. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ 2022/2023 – prvi dio

1. KOLO

19.01.2023.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

- OPATIJA 08

 4 : 0
   

19.01.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- OREHOVICA 1

 0 : 4
   

19.01.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- KOSTRENA 1

 4 : 2
   

17.01.2023.

19:00

PAŠAC

- MATULJI

 4 : 2
   

19.01.2023.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- SRDOČI

 4 : 2
               

2. KOLO

24.01.2023.

19:00

OPATIJA 08

- SRDOČI

 2 : 4
   

25.01.2023.

19:30

MATULJI

- MALINSKA DUB.

 1 : 4
   

26.01.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 1

- PAŠAC

 4 : 2
   

25.01.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

- KOSTRENA 2

 4 : 1
   

26.01.2023.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

- OREHOVICA 2

 4 : 1
               

3. KOLO

02.02.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- OPATIJA 08

 
   

02.02.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- KUKULJANOVO

 
   

31.01.2023.

19:00

PAŠAC

-    OREHOVICA 1

 
   

02.02.2023.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- KOSTRENA 1

 
   

03.02.2023.

19:00

SRDOČI

- MATULJI

 
               

4. KOLO

07.02.2023.

19:00

OPATIJA 08

- MATULJI

 
   

09.02.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 1

- SRDOČI

 
   

08.02.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

- MALINSKA DUB.

 
   

09.02.2023.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

- PAŠAC

 
   

09.02.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- KOSTRENA 2

 
               

5. KOLO

16.02.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- OPATIJA 08

 
   

14.02.2023.

19:00

PAŠAC

- OREHOVICA 2

 
   

16.02.2023.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- KUKULJANOVO

 
   

17.02.2023.

19:00

SRDOČI

- OREHOVICA 1

 
   

15.02.2023.

19:30

MATULJI

- KOSTRENA 1

 
               

6. KOLO

21.02.2023.

19:00

OPATIJA 08

- KOSTRENA 1

 
   

22.02.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

-MATULJI

 
   

23.02.2023.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

- SRDOČI

 
   

23.02.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- MALINSKA DUB.

 
   

23.02.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- PAŠAC

 
             

7. KOLO

28.02.2023.

19:00

PAŠAC

- OPATIJA 08

 
 

02.03.2023.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- KOSTRENA 2

 
 

03.03.2023.

19:00

SRDOČI

- OREHOVICA 2

 
 

01.03.2023.

19:30

MATULJI

- KUKULJANOVO

 
 

02.03.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 1

- OREHOVICA 1

 
           

8. KOLO

07.03.2023.

19:00

OPATIJA 08

- OREHOVICA 1

 
 

09.03.2023.

19:00

KUKULJANOVO

- KOSTRENA 1

 
 

09.03.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 2

- MATULJI

 
 

09.03.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 2

- SRDOČI

 
 

07.03.2023.

19:00

PAŠAC

- MALINSKA DUB.

 
           

9. KOLO

16.03.2023.

19:30

MALINSKA DUB.

- OPATIJA 08

 
 

17.03.2023.

19:00

SRDOČI

- PAŠAC

 
 

15.03.2023.

19:30

MATULJI

- KOSTRENA 2

 
 

16.03.2023.

19:00

KOSTRENA 1

- OREHOVICA 2

 
 

15.03.2023.

19:00

OREHOVICA 1

- KUKULJANOVO

 

 

                                         RASPORED NATJECANJA

                          2. STOLNOTENISKA LIGA PGŽ 2022/2023 – prvi dio

1. KOLO

19.01.2023.

 

RAB

-

 
   

19.01.2023.

19:30

RJEČINA

- KVARNER

 2 : 4
   

19.01.2023.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- RIJEKA

 2 : 4
   

16.01.2023.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

- VINODOL 1

 0 : 4
   

19.01.2023.

19:00

LOŠINJ

- VINODOL 2

 4 : 1
               

2. KOLO

26.01.2023.

 

VINODOL 2

-

 
   

27.01.2023.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- LOŠINJ

 2 : 4
   

27.01.2023.

19:30

RIJEKA

- SVETI JAKOV

 2 : 4
   

26.01.2023.

19:00

KVARNER

- CRIKVENICA

 4 : 0
   

28.01.2023.

10:00

RAB

- RJEČINA

 4 : 0
               

3. KOLO

02.02.2023.

 

RJEČINA

-

 
   

02.02.2023.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- RAB

 
   

30.01.2023.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

- KVARNER

 
   

02.02.2023.

19:00

LOŠINJ

- RIJEKA

 
   

03.02.2023.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- VINODOL 1

 
               

4. KOLO

09.02.2023.

 

VINODOL 1

-

 
   

10.02.2023.

19:30

RIJEKA

- VINODOL 2

 
   

09.02.2023.

19:00

KVARNER

- LOŠINJ

 
   

11.02.2023.

10:00

RAB

- SVETI JAKOV

 
   

09.02.2023.

19:30

RJEČINA

- CRIKVENICA

 
               

5. KOLO

16.02.2023.

 

CRIKVENICA

-

 
   

13.02.2023.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

- RJEČINA

 
   

16.02.2023.

19:00

LOŠINJ

- RAB

 
   

17.02.2023.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- KVARNER

 
   

17.02.2023.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- RIJEKA

 
               

6. KOLO

23.02.2023.

 

RIJEKA

-

 
   

23.02.2023.

19:00

KVARNER

-VINODOL 1

 
   

25.02.2023.

10:00

RAB

- VINODOL 2

 
   

23.02.2023.

19:30

RJEČINA

- LOŠINJ

 
   

23.02.2023.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- SVETI JAKOV

 
             

7. KOLO

02.03.2023.

 

SVETI JAKOV

-

 
 

02.03.2023.

19:00

LOŠINJ

- CRIKVENICA

 
 

03.03.2023.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- RJEČINA

 
 

03.03.2023.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- RAB

 
 

03.03.2023.

19:30

RIJEKA

- KVARNER

 
           

8. KOLO

09.03.2023.

 

KVARNER

-

 
 

11.03.2023.

10:00

RAB

-RIJEKA

 
 

09.03.2023.

19:30

RJEČINA

- VINODOL 1

 
 

09.03.2023.

19:00

CRIKVENICA

- VINODOL 2

 
 

06.03.2023.

19:00

SVETI JAKOV

- LOŠINJ

 
           

9. KOLO

16.03.2023.

 

LOŠINJ

-

 
 

17.03.2023.

19:00

VINODOL 2

- SVETI JAKOV

 
 

17.03.2023.

19:00

VINODOL 1

- CRIKVENICA

 
 

17.03.2023.

19:30

RIJEKA

- RJEČINA

 
 

16.03.2023.

19:00

KVARNER

- RAB

 

 

 

Video

Video