7. Crikvenica Open - 15.08.2021.

7. CRIKVENICA OPEN - 15.08.2021.

Grupa A

JARDAS Ivan

GRAHOVAC Branko

ČULJAK Zoran

                  JARDAS - ČULJAK                 3:0   ( 6,6,6 )

                  JARDAS - GRAHOVAC          3:0   ( 7,3,9 )

                  GRAHOVAC - ČULJAK          3:2   ( 3,-6,10,-8,6 )

      1.JARDAS              2 / 0

      2.GRAHOVAC       1 / 1

      3.ČULJAK              0 / 2

Grupa B

KRŠOVNIK Leonard

MUŠKIĆ Mario

MANESTAR Damir

                    KRŠOVNIK - MANESTAR         3:1   ( 7,-6,8,6 )

                    KRŠOVNIK - MUŠKIĆ               2:3   ( 3,-8,7,-9,-8 )

                     MUŠKIĆ - MANESTAR             3:0   ( 6,4,9 ) 

      1.MUŠKIĆ                    2 / 0

      2.KRŠOVNIK               1 / 1

      3.MANESTAR              0 / 2

Grupa C

FABLE Ana

ANTONIĆ Tin

ŠARIĆ Vlado

                       FABLE - ŠARIĆ                           3:1   ( 5,-3,8,9 )

                       FABLE - ANTONIĆ                     0:3   ( -7,-6,-8 )

                       ANTONIĆ - ŠARIĆ                      3:1   ( 7,-8,9,8 )

       1.ANTONIĆ                2 / 0

       2.FABLE                      1 / 1

       3.ŠARIĆ                      0 / 2

 

Grupa D

BERTONE Andrija

RADAKOVIĆ Mia

VIDOVIĆ Denis

ZEKANOVIĆ Mirta

BERTONE - VIDOVIĆ     2:3   ( -9,6,4,-13,-10 )

                      RADAKOVIĆ - ZEKANOVIĆ      3:0   ( 0,3,8 )

                      BERTONE - RADAKOVIĆ           3:0   ( 6,3,7 )

                      VIDOVIĆ - ZEKANOVIĆ             3:0   ( 1,5,1 )

                       BERTONE - ZEKANOVIĆ           3:0   ( 2,6,8 )

                       RADAKOVIĆ - VIDOVIĆ            3:1   ( 9,8,-7,7 )

          1.BERTONE                          2 / 1     ( 5/3 )

          2.VIDOVIĆ                           2 / 1     ( 4/5 )

          3.RADAKOVIĆ M..             2 / 1      ( 3/4 )

          4. ZEKANOVIĆ                   0 / 3

Grupa E

TURK Zoran

NIKŠIĆ Mario

ŠKORO Zoran

RAGUŽ Kristian

                TURK - ŠKORO                             3:0   ( 6, 8, 10 )

                 NIKŠIĆ - RAGUŽ                         2:3 ( 6,-10,6,-7,-8 )

                 TURK - NIKŠIĆ                            3:0   ( 6,8,9 )

                  ŠKORO - RAGUŽ                         0:3   ( -6,-5,-10 )

                  TURK - RAGUŽ                            3:0   (6,8,9 )

                  NIKŠIĆ - ŠKORO                          3:0   ( 6,8,8 )

          1.TURK                           3 / 0

          2.RAGUŽ                        2 / 1   

          3.NIKŠIĆ                        1 / 2   

          4.ŠKORO                        0 / 3

 

Grupa F

MIHALJEVIĆ Fran

GYÖREY Tibor

GRBAC Mladen

MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir

                    MIHALJEVIĆ - GRBAC                      3:0   ( 4,4,6 )

                    GYÖREY - MARINKOVIĆ                 0:3 ( -6,-7,-8 )

                     MIHALJEVIĆ - GYÖREY                  3:0   ( 1,5,3 )

                     GRBAC - MARINKOVIĆ                   1:3 ( 8,-7,-13,-9 )

                      MIHALJEVIĆ - MARINKOVIĆ        3:0   ( 4,4,2 )

                      GYÖREY - GRBAC                            0:3   ( -6,-3,-2 )

          

      1.MIHALJEVIĆ F.                        3 / 0

      2.MARINKOVIĆ                          2 / 1   

      3.GRBAC                                      1 / 2   

       4.GYÖREY                                  0 / 3

Grupa G

KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ Ivana

STRUKIĆ Sanjin

CAR Igor

PERAK Benedikt

                     KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ - CAR                3:0   ( 4,8,5 )

                     STRUKIĆ - PERAK                               3:0 ( 8,6,6 )

                      KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ -  STRUKIĆ      3:1   ( -9,5,8,8 )

                      CAR - PERAK                                       3:0   ( 4,8,12 )

                       KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ -  PERAK         3:0   ( 8,5,3 )

                       STRUKIĆ - CAR                                  0:3   ( -5,-8,-9 )

          

    1.KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ I.              3 / 0

     2.CAR                                             2 / 1   

     3.STRUKIĆ                                    1 / 2   

     4.PERAK                                        0 / 3

Grupa H

KOZAK Ivan

LOŠIĆ Stanislav

MARAS Mile

LUČIĆ Ivan

                        KOZAK - MARAS                                3:2   ( -3,8,6,-6,7 )

                        LOŠIĆ - LUČIĆ                                     3:0 ( 3,9,1 )

                        KOZAK -   LOŠIĆ                                 1:3 ( -4,8,-7,-9 )

                         MARAS - LUČIĆ                                  3:0   ( 2,2,5 )

                         KOZAK - LUČIĆ                                  3:0   ( 6,6,8 )

                         LOŠIĆ - MARAS                                  3.0   ( 3,10,11 )

          

      1.LOŠIĆ S.                               3 / 0

      2.KOZAK                                 2 / 1   

      3.MARAS                                1 / 2   

      4.LUČIĆ                                   0 / 3

 

ZAVRŠNICA:

1. kolo:      JARDAS Ivan - RAGUŽ Kristian                            3 / 0 ( 9, 10, 5 )

                  MIHALJEVIĆ Fran -   VIDOVIĆ Denis                  3 / 1 ( 2, -9, 8, 8 )  

                   LOŠIĆ Stanislav - KRŠOVNIK Leonard                3 / 2 ( -8, 8, -9, 9, 10 )

                    ANTONIĆ Tin - CAR Igor                                     3 / 1 ( -9, 3, 4, 7 )

                    BERTONE Andrija - GRAHOVAC Branko           3 / 1 ( 8, 9, -8, 10 )

                     FABLE Ana - KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ Ivana          3 / 0   w.o.

                     KOZAK Ivan - TURK Zoran                                 3 / 1 ( 6, 10, -6, 8 )

                     MUŠKIĆ Mario - MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir        3 / 0 ( 7, 4, 4 )

Četvrtfinale: MIHALJEVIĆ Fran - JARDAS Ivan                     3 / 1 ( -2, 5, 7, 8 )

                     LOŠIĆ Stanislav - ANTONIĆ Tin                         3 / 0 ( 4, 9, 7 )

                     BERTONE Andrija - FABLE Ana                         3 / 0 ( 7, 8, 9 )

                     KOZAK Ivan - MUŠKIĆ Mario                            3 / 1 ( 4, 4, -3, 9 )

Polufinale:   MIHALJEVIĆ Fran - LOŠIĆ Stanislav                 3 / 0 ( 7, 8, 6 )

                    BERTONE Andrija - KOZAK Ivan                        3 / 1 ( 9, -8, 9, 8 )

FINALE:     MIHALJEVIĆ Fran - BERTONE Andrija       3 / 0 ( 7, 9, 9 )

 

Video

Video