42. turnir Plaža Crikvenica - rezultati

42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 1 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. VIDOVIĆ Vitomir   KUK  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. KOVAČEVIĆ Boris   BAJ 0 : 3  X    X 3 : 1 2 : 3 1 : 2 4 3.
3. BUDAK Avelino   KVA 0 : 3 1 : 3 X
   X 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 4.
4. PEJIĆ Vanja   KOS 0 : 3 3 : 2 3 : 1  X    X 2 : 1 5 2.
                                           
1. kolo: VIDOVIĆ Vitomir : BUDAK Avelino 3 : 0 ( 7, 8, 9)
    KOVAČEVIĆ Boris : PEJIĆ Vanja 2 : 3 ( 4,-7,-8,10,-3)
2. kolo: VIDOVIĆ Vitomir : KOVAČEVIĆ Boris 3 : 0 ( 7, 7, 8)
    BUDAK Avelino : PEJIĆ Vanja 1 : 3 (-10,-7, 3,-4)
3. kolo: VIDOVIĆ Vitomir : PEJIĆ Vanja 3 : 0 ( 6, 8, 7)
    KOVAČEVIĆ Boris : BUDAK Avelino 3 : 1 ( 7,-8, 5, 5)
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 2 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. BERTONE Andrija   KUK  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. LUKEZ Goran   PAZ 0 : 3  X    X 1 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 2 4 3.
3. STRUKIĆ Sanjin   ZG 1 : 3 3 : 1  X    X 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 2.
4. ŠUKUNDA Darko   ORE 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 3 4.
                                           
1. kolo: BERTONE Andrija : STRUKIĆ Sanjin 3 : 1 ( 3, 7,-4, 8)
    LUKEZ Goran : ŠUKUNDA Darko 3 : 0 ( 7, 9, 7)
2. kolo: BERTONE Andrija : LUKEZ Goran 3 : 0 ( 9, 5, 8)
    STRUKIĆ Sanjin : ŠUKUNDA Darko 3 : 0 ( 3, 6, 9)
3. kolo: BERTONE Andrija : ŠUKUNDA Darko 3 : 0 ( 6, 6, 7)
    LUKEZ Goran : STRUKIĆ Sanjin 1 : 3 (-7, 8,-8,-9)
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 3 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. TURK Zoran   BAJ  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. MARAS Mile   KOS 0 : 3  X    X 2 : 3 3 : 1 1 : 2 4, 5:4 3.
3. SANTAJ Milivoj   ZG 0 : 3 3 : 2  X    X 0 : 3 1 : 2 4, 3:5 4.
4. UDOVIČIĆ Antun   ZG 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0  X    X 1 : 2 4, 4:3 2.
                                           
1. kolo: TURK Zoran : SANTAJ Milivoj 3 : 0 ( 9, 8, 9)
    MARAS Mile : UDOVIČIĆ Antun 3 : 1 (10, 9,-4,10)
2. kolo: TURK Zoran : MARAS Mile 3 : 0 ( 8, 7,10)
    SANTAJ Milivoj : UDOVIČIĆ Antun 0 : 3 (-8,-9,-7)
3. kolo: TURK Zoran : UDOVIČIĆ Antun 3 : 0 ( 9, 8,10)
    MARAS Mile : SANTAJ Milivoj 2 : 3 ( 9,-10,-7, 8,-9)
                                           
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 4 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. JARDAS Ivan   BAJ  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. ŠPALJ Tomislav   CRI 0 : 3  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 1 2 : 1 5 2.
3. VUKUŠIĆ Dražen   0 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 4.
4. BOGDANOVIĆ Zoran   ORE 0 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0  X    X 1 : 2 4 3.
                                           
1. kolo: JARDAS Ivan : VUKUŠIĆ Dražen 3 : 0 ( 3, 3, 4)
    ŠPALJ Tomislav : BOGDANOVIĆ Zoran 3 : 1 ( 9,-9, 8, 8)
2. kolo: JARDAS Ivan : ŠPALJ Tomislav 3 : 0 ( 7, 7, 9)
    VUKUŠIĆ Dražen : BOGDANOVIĆ Zoran 0 : 3 (-6,-5,-7)
3. kolo: JARDAS Ivan : BOGDANOVIĆ Zoran 3 : 0 (10, 6, 5)
    ŠPALJ Tomislav : VUKUŠIĆ Dražen 3 : 0 ( 0, 0, 0)
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 5 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. ŽUPANIĆ Željko   CIB  X    X 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 6 1.
2. PROTUĐER Igor   KOS 1 : 3  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 2.
3. ŠKORO Zoran   CRI 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 4.
4. MANESTAR Damir   ZG 1 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 1  X    X 1 : 2 4 3.
                                           
1. kolo: ŽUPANIĆ Željko : ŠKORO Zoran 3 : 0 ( 7, 6,12)
    PROTUĐER Igor : MANESTAR Damir 3 : 0 ( 6, 6, 7)
2. kolo: ŽUPANIĆ Željko : PROTUĐER Igor 3 : 1 ( 7,-12,10, 8)
    ŠKORO Zoran : MANESTAR Damir 1 : 3 (-6,-5, 9,-8)
3. kolo: ŽUPANIĆ Željko : MANESTAR Damir 3 : 1 ( 8, 8,-4, 6)
    PROTUĐER Igor : ŠKORO Zoran 3 : 0 ( 6, 6, 7)
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 6 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. TRAHLIĆ Harri   KVA  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. MUŠKIĆ Mario   CRI 0 : 3  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 2 2 : 1 5 2.
3. LUČIĆ Ivan   CRI 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 4.
4. RAGUŽ Kristijan   GER 0 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0  X    X 1 : 2 4 3.
                                           
1. kolo: TRAHLIĆ Harri : LUČIĆ Ivan 3 : 0 ( 8, 8, 8)
    MUŠKIĆ Mario : RAGUŽ Kristijan 3 : 2 ( 8,-6,-7, 8,10)
2. kolo: TRAHLIĆ Harri : MUŠKIĆ Mario 3 : 0 (10,10,10)
    LUČIĆ Ivan : RAGUŽ Kristijan 0 : 3 (-9,-7,-4)
3. kolo: TRAHLIĆ Harri : RAGUŽ Kristijan 3 : 0 ( 9, 9, 9)
    MUŠKIĆ Mario : LUČIĆ Ivan 3 : 0 ( 8, 7, 9)
                                           
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 7 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. VALENTA Josip   KUK  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
2. LIOVIĆ Željko   SLB 0 : 3  X    X 2 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 2 4 3.
3. ŠARIĆ Vlado   CRI 0 : 3 3 : 2  X    X 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 2.
4. PERAK Benedikt   0 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 3 4.
                                           
1. kolo: VALENTA Josip : ŠARIĆ Vlado 3 : 0 ( 3, 9, 4)
    LIOVIĆ Željko : PERAK Benedikt 3 : 0 ( 3, 7, 5)
2. kolo: VALENTA Josip : LIOVIĆ Željko 3 : 0 ( 9, 9, 9)
    ŠARIĆ Vlado : PERAK Benedikt 3 : 0 ( 6, 7, 9)
3. kolo: VALENTA Josip : PERAK Benedikt 3 : 0 ( 7, 7, 7)
    LIOVIĆ Željko : ŠARIĆ Vlado 2 : 3 ( 8,-7,-9, 6,-9)
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 8 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje   MAT  X    X 2 : 3 3 : 0   :   1 : 1 3 2.
2. BABOSELAC Mladen   SLB 3 : 2  X    X 3 : 0   :   2 : 0 4 1.
3. MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir   CRI 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X   :   0 : 2 2 3.
4. 0     0   :     :     :           :    
                                           
1. kolo: MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje : MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir 3 : 0 ( 2, 2, 3)
    BABOSELAC Mladen : 0   :    
2. kolo: MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje : BABOSELAC Mladen 2 : 3 ( 9,-8, 9,-8,-6)
    MARINKOVIĆ Drago : 0   :    
3. kolo: MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje : 0   :    
    BABOSELAC Mladen : MARINKOVIĆ Dragomir 3 : 0 ( 7, 8, 2)
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORI
Skupina - group 9 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. ŠUNIĆ Alen   ORE  X    X 0 : 3 3 : 2   :   1 : 1 3 2.
2. VIDOVIĆ Denis   MAT 3 : 0  X    X 3 : 1   :   2 : 0 4 1.
3. GRAHOVAC Branko   ZG 2 : 3 1 : 3  X    X   :   0 : 2 2 3.
4. 0     0   :     :     :           :    
                                           
1. kolo: ŠUNIĆ Alen : GRAHOVAC Branko 3 : 2 (-3,-4, 5, 6, 7)
    VIDOVIĆ Denis : 0   :    
2. kolo: ŠUNIĆ Alen : VIDOVIĆ Denis 0 : 3 (-9,-6,-9)
    GRAHOVAC Branko : 0   :    
3. kolo: ŠUNIĆ Alen : 0   :    
    VIDOVIĆ Denis : GRAHOVAC Branko 3 : 1 (10,10,-9,11)

 

Završnica:

1/16 finala: MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje (MAT) - PROTUĐER Igor (KOS)       3:2 (12,-9,9,-8,6)

                    PEJIĆ Vanja (KOS)           - ŠARIĆ Vlado (CRI)                  3:0 ( 9, 6, 6)  

1/8 finala:   VIDOVIĆ Vitomir (KUK)   - ŠUNIĆ Alen (ORE)                3:1 ( 8,-7, 5, 9)

TRAHLIĆ Harri (KVA)     - STRUKIĆ Sanjin (ZG)              3:0 ( 9,10, 9)

MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje (MAT) – VALENTA Josip (KUK)       3:0 ( 9, 9, 3)

JARDAS Ivan (BAJ)            - UDOVIČIĆ Antun (ZG)         3:0 ( 6, 4, 3)  

TURK Zoran (BAJ)              – PEJIĆ Vanja (KOS)                3:0 ( 8,12, 9)

VIDOVIĆ Denis (MAT)      - BABOSELAC Mladen (SLB)  3:2 (9,-8,10,-7,10)

ŽUPANIĆ Željko (CIB)       – MUŠKIĆ Mario (CRI)            3:2 (-5,-6, 7,10, 8)

BERTONE Andrija (KUK)   - ŠPALJ Tomislav (CRI)            3:1 (-6, 5, 7, 8)

                        

Četvrtfinale: TRAHLIĆ Harri (KVA)     - VIDOVIĆ Vitomir (KUK)       3:2 (10,-10,-10,10,10)

JARDAS Ivan (BAJ)          - MATIJEVIĆ Spasoje (MAT)   3:0 ( 6,12, 6)

TURK Zoran (BAJ)            - VIDOVIĆ Denis (MAT)          3:1 (-8, 7, 9, 6)

BERTONE Andrija (KUK) – ŽUPANIĆ Željko (CIB)         3:0 ( 5, 5, 5)

Polufinale:   JARDAS Ivan (BAJ)        – TRAHLIĆ Harri (KVA)             3:1 (-9, 6, 7, 9)

                     TURK Zoran (BAJ)        - BERTONE Andrija (KUK)          3:1 ( 9,-8, 9,16)

Za 3. mjesto:BERTONE Andrija (KUK) - TRAHLIĆ Harri (KVA)           3:0 ( 8, 9, 8)        

Finale:          TURK Zoran (Bajer)      – JARDAS Ivan (Bajer)            3:2 ( 6,-8, 9,-9, 9)

 

42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORKE
Skupina - group 1 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ I.   CRI  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 1 3 : 0 6 1.
2. ZEKANOVIĆ Mirta   RIJ 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 4.
3. KOŠULJANDIĆ Iva   CRI 0 : 3 3 : 0  X    X 2 : 3 1 : 2 4 3.
4. KRUPSKI Gordana   RRS 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 2  X    X 2 : 1 5 2.
                                           
1. kolo: KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ I. : KOŠULJANDIĆ Iva 3 : 0 ( 7, 7, 9)
    ZEKANOVIĆ Mirta : KRUPSKI Gordana 0 : 3 (-1,-1,-5)
2. kolo: KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ I. : ZEKANOVIĆ Mirta 3 : 0 ( 4, 6, 9)
    KOŠULJANDIĆ Iva : KRUPSKI Gordana 2 : 3 (-8, 9,10,-4,-9)
3. kolo: KNEŽEVIĆ-ŠAMBIĆ I. : KRUPSKI Gordana 3 : 1 ( 6,-8, 7, 7)
    ZEKANOVIĆ Mirta : KOŠULJANDIĆ Iva 0 : 3 (-7,-6,-6)
                                           
42. turnir Plaža - Crikvenica, 16.08.2020.     SENIORKE
Skupina - group 2 1 2 3 4 omjer bodovi poredak
1. RADAKOVIĆ Mia   CRI  X    X 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 2 4 3.
2. VUKELIĆ Marta   AQU 3 : 0  X    X 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 6 1.
3. PEĆANIĆ Diana   CRI 3 : 0 0 : 3  X    X 3 : 0 2 : 1 5 2.
4. KRUPSKI Ana   RRS 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3  X    X 0 : 3 3 4.
                                           
1. kolo: RADAKOVIĆ Mia : PEĆANIĆ Diana 0 : 3 (-7,-9,-8)
    VUKELIĆ Marta : KRUPSKI Ana 3 : 0 ( 6, 3, 3)
2. kolo: RADAKOVIĆ Mia : VUKELIĆ Marta 0 : 3 (-6,-8,-3)
    PEĆANIĆ Diana : KRUPSKI Ana 3 : 0 ( 6, 9, 4)
3. kolo: RADAKOVIĆ Mia : KRUPSKI Ana 3 : 0 ( 5, 7, 6)
    VUKELIĆ Marta : PEĆANIĆ Diana 3 : 0 ( 8, 9, 8)

 

Završnica:

Polufinale:     KNEŽEVIĆ ŠAMBIĆ Ivana (CRI) – PEĆANIĆ Diana (CRI)   3:0 ( 9, 6, 9)

                      VUKELIĆ Marta (AQU) - KRUPSKI Gordana (RRS)               3:0 ( 8, 7, 8)

Za 3. mjesto: PEĆANIĆ Diana (CRI) - KRUPSKI Gordana (RRS)                 3:0 ( 5, 8, 6)

Finale:   KNEŽEVIĆ ŠAMBIĆ Ivana (CRI) – VUKELIĆ Marta (AQU) 3:0 ( 9,10, 8)

Video

Video