Pojedinačno prvenstvo za seniore - rezultati

Pojedinačno prvenstvo PGŽ - Matulji,14.12.2019.,              Seniori
                                                   
GRUPA 1   1     2     3     4   SKOR BODOVA PLASMAN
1 JARDAS Ivan OPA    XXX     3:1     3:0     :      4  1.
2 VIDOVIĆ Denis MAT   1:3      XXX     3:1     :      3  2.
3 RUBEŠA Danijel OPA   0:3     1:3      XXX     :      2  3.
4 X X   :     :     :      XXX        
                                                   
1.kolo   JARDAS Ivan -   RUBEŠA Danijel  3 :0  (2,3,4)        
      VIDOVIĆ Denis -   X     :          
2.kolo   JARDAS Ivan -   VIDOVIĆ Denis  3 :1  (6,10,-7,15)        
      RUBEŠA Danijel -   X     :          
3.kolo   JARDAS Ivan -   X     :          
      VIDOVIĆ Denis -   RUBEŠA Danijel  3 :1  (2,-8,3,8)        
                                                   
GRUPA 2   1     2     3     4   SKOR BODOVA PLASMAN
1 VIDOVIĆ Vitomir KUK    XXX     3:0     3:0     :      4 1.
2 RADAKOVIĆ Mia SRD   0:3      XXX     3:0     :     3  2.
3 SIMČIĆ Lukas OPA   0:3     0:3      XXX     :      2  3.
4 X X   :     :     :      XXX        
                                                   
1.kolo   VIDOVIĆ Vitomir - SIMČIĆ Lukas    3 :0  (3,6,6)        
      RADAKOVIĆ Mia - X     :          
2.kolo   VIDOVIĆ Vitomir - RADAKOVIĆ Mia    3 :0  (2,5,4)        
      SIMČIĆ Lukas - X     :          
3.kolo   VIDOVIĆ Vitomir - X     :          
      RADAKOVIĆ Mia - SIMČIĆ Lukas    3 :0  (8,13,4)        
                                                   
GRUPA 3   1     2     3     4   SKOR BODOVA PLASMAN
1 TURK Zoran KUK    XXX     3:2     3:0     3:1     6 1.
2 KRŠOVNIK Leonard MAT   2:3      XXX     3:0     3:1      5 2.
3 ŠEBELJA Alen OPA   0:3     0:3      XXX     3:0      4 3.
4 TOTO Tomislav MAT   1:3     1:3     0:3      XXX     3 4.
                                                   
1.kolo   TURK Zoran -   ŠEBELJA Alen    3 :0  (7,5,7)        
      KRŠOVNIK Leonard -   TOTO Tomislav    3 :1  (-10,3,7,3)        
2.kolo   TURK Zoran -   KRŠOVNIK Leonard    3 :2  (-10,9,-5,11,9)      
      ŠEBELJA Alen -   TOTO Tomislav    3 :0  (7,6,8)        
3.kolo   TURK Zoran -   TOTO Tomislav    3 :1  (8,9,-9,9)        
      KRŠOVNIK Leonard -   ŠEBELJA Alen    3 :0  (8,5,5)        
                         1      2      3      4        
GRUPA 4                         SKOR BODOVA PLASMAN
1 MARINKOVIĆ Miloš OPA   XXX     3:0     3:0     :      4 1.
2 SMAILJI Kaso SRD   0:3     XXX     3:1     :      3 2.
3 MEAK Donatello OPA   0:3     1:3     XXX     :      2 3.
4 x x   :     :     :     XXX        
                                                   
1.kolo   MARINKOVIĆ Miloš -   MEAK Donatello    3 :0  (3,4,6)        
      SMAILJI Kaso -   x     :          
2.kolo   MARINKOVIĆ Miloš -   SMAILJI Kaso    3 :0  (5,5,6)        
      MEAK Donatello -   x     :          
3.kolo   MARINKOVIĆ Miloš -   x     :          
      SMAILJI Kaso -   MEAK Donatello    3 :1  (-8,4,6,9)        

 

Završnica:

Četvrtfinale:   Jardas Ivan                 - Smailji Kaso              3:0 ( 7, 9, 7)   

                        Turk Zoran                 - Radaković Mia         3:0 ( 6, 4, 8)

                        Marinković Miloš       - Kršovnik Leonard    3:0 ( 7, 7, 1)

Vidović Vitomir         - Vidović Denis           3:0 (10, 5, 3)

           

Polufinale:      Jardas Ivan                 - Turk Zoran                3:2 ( 7,-8,10,-9, 8)

Marinković Miloš       - Vidović Vitomir       3:2 (-7, 8,-9, 1, 8)

                                  

Finale: Ivan Jardas (Opatija 08) – Miloš Marinković (Opatija 08) 3:1 ( 3,-9,11, 4)

Video

Video