5. Milenij Open - rezultati

5. MILENIJ OPEN                              MLAĐI KADETI POJEDINAČNO KVALIFIKACIJE
                                             
SKUPINA 1 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   ŠAKIĆ Adrian MAL   3,8,2,, 5,3,5,, ,,,, 2 6 : 0 40 4 1
      3 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   ŠUŠNJIĆ Borna OPA -3,-8,-2,,   -5,-11,9,-4, ,,,, 0 1 : 6 -33 2 3
0 : 3       1 : 3 0 : 0
3   MIJATOV Erik MAT -5,-3,-5,, 5,11,-9,4,   ,,,, 1 3 : 4 -7 3 2
0 : 3 3 : 1       0 : 0
4   X X ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 2 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   GRIPARIĆ Josip BRO   -8,-5,-8,, 4,2,0,, ,,,, 1 3 : 3 15 3 2
      0 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   JAKOVLJEV Ignjat STSV 8,5,8,,   4,1,2,, ,,,, 2 6 : 0 38 4 1
3 : 0       3 : 0 0 : 0
3   MATETIĆ Ante OPA -4,-2,0,, -4,-1,-2,,   ,,,, 0 0 : 6 -53 2 3
0 : 3 0 : 3       0 : 0
4   X X ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 3 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   MAŠINOVIĆ Nolan OPA   -4,-4,-9,, -6,6,-4,8,-7 ,,,, 0 2 : 6 -24 2 3
      0 : 3 2 : 3 0 : 0
2   RAJIĆ Borislav STSV 4,4,9,,   6,3,5,, ,,,, 2 6 : 0 35 4 1
3 : 0       3 : 0 0 : 0
3   BENKOVIĆ Leon VRH 6,-6,4,-8,7 -6,-3,-5,,   ,,,, 1 3 : 5 -11 3 2
3 : 2 0 : 3       0 : 0
4   X X ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 4 1 2 2 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   BERNAZ Leo BRO   9,-5,-4,-4, 3,3,4,, ,,,, 1 4 : 3 5 3 2
      1 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   RADONJIĆ Stefan STSV -9,5,4,4,   4,4,2,, ,,,, 2 6 : 1 41 4 1
3 : 1       3 : 0 0 : 0
3   BRUMNJAK Marko OPA -3,-3,-4,, -4,-4,-2,,   ,,,, 0 0 : 6 -46 2 3
0 : 3 0 : 3       0 : 0
4   X X ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      

 

Završnica:

Četvrtfinale:  Griparić Josip (BRO) - Šakić Adrian (MAL)                  3:0 ( 6, 6, 7)

                       Radonjić Stefan (STSV) - Benković Leon (VRH)         3:0 ( 4, 7, 1)

                       Rajić Borislav (STSV) - Bernaz Leo (BRO)                  3:0 ( 9, 4, 2)

                       Jakovljev Ignjat (STSV) - Mijatov Erik (MAT)             3:0 ( 5, 5, 1)

Polufinale:     Radonjić Stefan (STSV) - Griparić Josip (BRO)            3:0 ( 3, 7, 7)

                       Rajić Borislav (STSV) - Jakovljev Ignjat (STSV)          3:2 (-6,-12, 6, 9, 7)

Finale:            Rajić Borislav (STSV) - Radonjić Stefan (STSV)          3:0 ( 9, 5, 9)

 

5. MILENIJ OPEN                           MLAĐE KADETKINJE POJEDINAČNO KVALIFIKACIJE
                                             
SKUPINA 1 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   KRNIĆ Vanessa KVA   12,6,8,, 0,2,5,, ,,,, 2 6 : 0 36 4 1
      3 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   BAJIĆ Jelena STSV -12,-6,-8,,   2,0,2,, ,,,, 1 3 : 3 19 3 2
0 : 3       3 : 0 0 : 0
3   ŠUŠNJIĆ Nea OPA 0,-2,-5,, -2,0,-2,,   ,,,, 0 0 : 6 -55 2 3
0 : 3 0 : 3       0 : 0
4   X X ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 2 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   ŠAKIĆ Laura MAL   10,-9,-6,-6, 9,6,14,, ,,,, 1 4 : 3 -1 3 2
      1 : 3 3 : 0 0 : 0
2   BOŠKOVSKI Maša STSV -10,9,6,6,   3,5,5,, ,,,, 2 6 : 1 30 4 1
3 : 1       3 : 0 0 : 0
3   KRŠANAC Nicol OPA -9,-6,-14,, -3,-5,-5,,   ,,,, 0 0 : 6 -29 2 3
0 : 3 0 : 3       0 : 0
4   x x ,,,, ,,,, ,,,,   0 0 : 0 0 0 4
0 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 0      
                                             
SKUPINA 3 1 2 3 4 POBJEDA     BODOVA PLASMAN
1   BERNAZ Sara BRO   -2,-1,-1,, -1,-3,-6,, -7,-9,-2,, 0 0 : 9 -67 3 4
      0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3
2   BONČOKAT Vanesa STSV 2,1,1,,   8,6,,, 4,2,8,, 3 8 : 0 56 6 1
3 : 0       2 : 0 3 : 0
3   BOGOVIĆ Lana MAL 1,3,6,, -8,-6,,,   4,-8,-8,-6, 1 4 : 5 11 4 3
3 : 0 0 : 2       1 : 3
4   IVČIĆ Karla SVJ 7,9,2,, -4,-2,-8,, -4,8,8,6,   2 6 : 4 0 5 2
3 : 0 0 : 3 3 : 1      

 

Završnica:

Četvrtfinale: Šakić Laura (MAL) - Ivčić Karla (SVJ)                             3:1 (-9, 1, 6, 8)

                      Bajić Jelena (STSV) - Bončokat Jelena (STSV)                3:2 (-9, 7, 2,-8, 5)

Polufinale:    Krnić Vanessa (KVA) - Šakić Laura (MAL)                       3:0 ( 3, 2, 7)

                      Boškovski Maša (STSV) - Bajić Jelena (STSV)                3:2 (11, 6,-10,-9, 4)

Finale:           Boškovski Maša (STSV) - Krnić Vanessa (KVA)              3:1 ( 7, 9,-12, 8)

 

                          

 

 

 

 

 

Video

Video